Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
garrett butel
Results
High School Results
Team Name
Jeff City
Jefferson City High School
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
W
F 5-0 1:06
B. Jost
---
Seckman Invitational
Placement Matches (16 Man)
113
02/02
W
F 5-5 6:11
E. Diehls
Rock Bridge
Seckman Invitational
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
113
02/02
W
F 5-0 5:02
T. Hendricks
Washington
Seckman Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
113
02/02
W
F 2-0 1:21
L. Pfyl
Affton
Seckman Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
01/26
L
DEC 3-2
D. Stanfield
Lee`s Summit West
Kyle Thrasher Tournament 2019
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
113
01/26
L
DEC 1-0
J. Reese
Lafayette (Wildwood)
Kyle Thrasher Tournament 2019
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
01/26
W
F 2-0 1:23
J. Murray
Staley
Kyle Thrasher Tournament 2019
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
12/30
W
DEF 0-0
G. Fowler
---
Woodford County Invitational 2018
Placement Matches (32 Man)
113
12/29
W
F 0-0
B. Herron
North Hardin
Woodford County Invitational 2018
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
113
12/29
W
DEC 9-3
J. Morgan
---
Woodford County Invitational 2018
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
113
12/28
W
F 0-0
L. Manning
Apollo
Woodford County Invitational 2018
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
113
12/07
L
DEC 3-1
C. Dotson
---
Missouri Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
113
12/07
W
DEC 5-4
D. Stanfield
Lee`s Summit West
Missouri Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
113
12/07
L
DEC 3-2
J. Lage
---
Missouri Duals
Placement (4 Team)
113
12/07
W
F 7-12 3:56
H. Fisher
Lebanon
Missouri Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
113
12/07
W
F 7-0 3:03
H. Crane
Neosho
Missouri Duals
Semis (4 Team)
113
12/07
W
F 5-0 1:13
C. Crone
Eureka
Missouri Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
113
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024