Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Devlin Riotto
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
L
MD 11-0
Z. Price
Cortland
2022 NYSPHSAA Section III Class B
2nd Round Consi
118
02/05
L
DEC 5-2
R. Gates
---
2022 NYSPHSAA Section III Class B
Round of 16
118
02/03
W
F 0-0 3:52
B. Deuel
Groton Sr HS
Cortland Sr HS @ Groton Sr HS
Round 1
126
01/27
W
DEC 6-2
B. Niver
Fulton HS
Fulton HS @ Cortland Sr HS
Round 1
118
01/08
L
F 2-0 2:47
L. Porter
South Jefferson-Sandy Creek Sr HS
2022 Cazenovia Invitational
Other Placing
118
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:44
B. Sanderson
Adirondack Sr HS
2022 Cazenovia Invitational
Round 5
118
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:34
K. Willard
---
2022 Cazenovia Invitational
Round 4
118
01/08
L
F 4-0 5:16
H. Lines
Homer Sr HS
2022 Cazenovia Invitational
Round 3
118
01/08
W
F 4-0 3:09
J. Countryman
Indian River
2022 Cazenovia Invitational
Round 1-(16 man and 5 man RR)
118
12/23
W
F 0-0 1:54
C. Kayden-Lane
Lansing Sr HS
Lansing Sr HS @ Cortland Sr HS
Round 1
126
12/18
L
F 0-0 0:48
T. Wickham
Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Sr HS
Brett Dixon Duals
Champ. Round 1
126
12/18
W
DEC 9-7
T. Widrick
Cazenovia Sr HS
Brett Dixon Duals
Champ. Round 1
118
12/18
L
F 0-0 0:19
N. Jackson
Jordan-Elbridge-PB-US Sr HS
Brett Dixon Duals
Champ. Round 1
126
12/16
W
F 0-0 1:54
J. Jr
Oswego Sr HS
Oswego Sr HS @ Cortland Sr HS
Round 1
126
12/12
L
TF 16-0 5:19
J. Guyette
Elmira HS
Dave Buck Memorial Tournament
Round 5
118
12/12
L
F 0-0 1:05
W. Meade
---
Dave Buck Memorial Tournament
Round 2
118
12/12
L
F 0-0 1:09
R. Massengale
Horseheads Sr HS
Dave Buck Memorial Tournament
Round 4
118
12/11
W
DEC 15-9
H. Boynton
Moravia Central School
Dave Buck Memorial Tournament
Round 1
118
12/09
W
F 0-0
C. Cesario
Auburn HS
Cortland Sr HS @ Auburn HS
Round 1
126
12/04
L
F 7-0 3:29
Z. Price
Cortland Sr HS
Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament
WB1
118
12/04
L
F 6-1 1:48
K. Roberts
Fulton HS
Bill Andersen Memorial Tournament
Round of 16
118
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024