Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Rocquel Alls
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/09
L
F 7-0 4:29
R. Ogden
Keller Central
2021 UIL Boys District 2-6A
Round 6
182
04/09
W
DEC 7-6
A. Franz
Keller Fossil Ridge
2021 UIL Boys District 2-6A
Round 5
182
04/09
W
DEC 13-8
K. Ayers
Wolfforth Frenship
2021 UIL Boys District 2-6A
Round 4
182
04/09
L
F 4-2 1:34
R. Ogden
Keller Central
2021 UIL Boys District 2-6A
Round 2
182
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
W
F 5-2 1:40
J. Padilla
Junction City
2020 Junction City JV Invitational
round 4
152
02/15
W
F 5-5 5:32
B. DeJesus
Manhattan
2020 Junction City JV Invitational
round 2
152
02/15
W
F 4-1 2:53
B. Rose
Hayden
2020 Junction City JV Invitational
round 1
152
02/01
W
F 0-0
D. Roberts
Salina South
Manhattan JV Tournament - 2020
Placement Matches (8 Man)
152B
01/31
W
F 0-0
J. Perry
---
Manhattan JV Tournament - 2020
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
152B
01/31
W
F 0-0 2:59
B. Hammock
Junction City
Manhattan JV Tournament - 2020
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
152B
01/19
L
DEC 4-1
M. Crow
Goodland Cowboys
Hays High Junior Prairie Classic
placement
152
01/18
W
DEC 5-3
B. DeJesus
Manhattan
Hays High Junior Prairie Classic
Semis
152
01/18
W
F 2-0 0:26
M. Arguijo
---
Hays High Junior Prairie Classic
Quarterfinals (8 man & 16 man) 1st WB 16 man
152
01/18
W
F 2-0 1:26
R. Dalme
Salina South
Hays High Junior Prairie Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
12/14
W
DEF 0-2 1:08
D. Island-Jones
---
Manhattan Dual Tournament
Round 5 (6 Team)
152
12/14
L
F 8-2 2:00
J. Randles
Abilene
Manhattan Dual Tournament
Round 2 (6 Team)
152
12/13
W
F 11-0 1:21
J. Guevarra
Great Bend
Manhattan @ Great Bend
Round 1
160
12/07
W
F 2-0 0:24
C. Schlueter
Olathe East
Emporia Junior Varsity Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
152B
12/07
W
F 16-4 3:34
M. Castejohn
Olathe North
Emporia Junior Varsity Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
152B
12/07
L
DEC 4-3
S. Rosenlund
Topeka-Seaman
Emporia Junior Varsity Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
152B
12/07
W
FOR 0-0
J. Epps
Topeka-Highland Park
Emporia Junior Varsity Tournament
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
152B
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
W
DEC 10-4
D. Pena
Mesa Ridge
Pueblo South JV Invite 2019
combo 5
138
02/09
W
F 14-0 3:41
C. Koonse
Pueblo West
Pueblo South JV Invite 2019
combo 4
138
02/09
W
F 4-2 1:17
L. Brunelli
Alamosa
Pueblo South JV Invite 2019
combo 3
138
02/09
L
F 4-5 3:25
R. Manjarrez
Cheyenne Mountain
Pueblo South JV Invite 2019
combo 2
138
02/09
W
F 2-1 1:01
M. Barrett
The Classical Academy
Pueblo South JV Invite 2019
combo 1
138
01/26
L
F 2-0 0:33
Z. Neville
Doherty
2019 Pueblo County JV Tournament
Round 4
138
01/26
W
F 2-3 1:12
D. Lee
Vista Ridge
2019 Pueblo County JV Tournament
Round 3
138
01/26
W
F 5-0 1:50
J. Roberts
Canon City
2019 Pueblo County JV Tournament
Round 2
138
01/26
L
F 7-1 1:46
I. Espinoza
Pueblo West
2019 Pueblo County JV Tournament
Round 1
138
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:24
K. Mick
Canon City
Cheyenne Mountain JV Invite
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
01/12
L
DEC 4-3
J. Boley
Cheyenne Mountain
Cheyenne Mountain JV Invite
Round 5
138
01/12
L
F 15-1 2:00
A. Schwab
Pine Creek
Cheyenne Mountain JV Invite
Round 4
138
01/12
W
F 2-0 0:46
C. Furgeson
Canon City
Cheyenne Mountain JV Invite
Round 2
138
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024