May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Brady Carver
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Academy Of The New Church
Academy of the New Church
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 6-4 4:49
L. Pritchett
William Penn Charter School
PAISWT 2024
Placement Matches (16 Man)
165
02/17
L
F 11-0 3:48
G. Boyd
Mercersburg Academy
PAISWT 2024
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
02/17
L
TF 30-15 5:48
J. Sealey
Wyoming Seminary
PAISWT 2024
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
165
02/17
W
DEC 2-1
N. Berhalter
Linsly School
PAISWT 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
165
02/06
W
F 2-0 0:53
J. Tuttle
Lower Moreland Hs
Academy of the New Church @ Lower Moreland Hs
Round 1
160
01/27
W
F 5-1 3:01
C. Mcfadden
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
2024 PAISAA Duals
Pool Round 1
165
01/25
W
F 6-1 1:45
L. Sella
Friends Central
Academy of the New Church @ Friends Central
Round 1
175
01/23
W
F 7-0 3:00
M. Chiolo
George School
Academy of the New Church @ George School
Round 1
175
01/13
W
DEC 3-2
C. Lisowski
The Haverford School
Buckley Duals
Round 1
160
01/13
W
F 0-0
L. Contessa
George Washington HS
Buckley Duals
Round 1
160
01/13
W
F 2-2 0:39
B. Chok
West Chester East
Buckley Duals
Round 1
160
01/06
W
F 4-0 1:19
C. Levy
Franklin Towne Charter Sch
Lion Duals
Round 1
160
01/06
L
F 6-0 2:40
J. Bowen
William Penn Charter School
Lion Duals
Round 1
172
01/06
W
TF 16-1 4:40
O. Davis
Academy - Palumbo
Lion Duals
Round 1
172
01/06
W
F 14-2 3:02
Z. Hughston
---
Lion Duals
Round 1
160
12/12
W
F 2-0
C. Mcfadden
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
ANC Tri
Round 1
165
12/06
W
F 0-0 1:50
R. Crowe
Episcopal Academy
Academy of the New Church @ Episcopal Academy
Round 1
175
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020