Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jackson Lloyd
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Cleburne County
Unattached
Upper Arlington
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
L
F 7-4 4:25
R. Moran
Wester. Central
2024 Division I Central District Tournament
1st WB
157
02/24
W
DEC 13-8
D. Riddle
Central Crossing
Upper Arlington Division I Sectional
Placement Matches (16 Man)
157
02/24
W
F 2-0 0:52
L. Moses
Olentangy
Upper Arlington Division I Sectional
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
02/24
W
F 5-1 3:39
S. Waring
Olen. Orange
Upper Arlington Division I Sectional
3rd WB
157
02/24
W
F 4-0 1:37
S. Myers
Hil. Davidson
Upper Arlington Division I Sectional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
157
02/24
L
DEC 4-3
D. Riddle
Central Crossing
Upper Arlington Division I Sectional
Round 2
157
01/20
L
DEC 3-1 SV
T. Williams
Saks Sr
Donnie Belser Memorial
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
134
01/20
W
DEC 2-1
E. Nielsen
Lincoln
Donnie Belser Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
134
01/20
L
F 7-1 1:46
B. Carter
Ohatchee
Donnie Belser Memorial
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
134
01/20
W
MD 14-3
C. Teel
American Christian Academy
Donnie Belser Memorial
Round 1 (16 Man)
134
01/19
W
DEC 9-7 SV
J. Doss
Saks Sr
Cleburne County/ASB/Childersburg/Saks
Round 1
138
01/19
W
DEC 11-6
M. Reed
Childersburg
Cleburne County/ASB/Childersburg/Saks
Round 1
132
01/06
L
F 3-0 2:41
J. Letson
Cleburne County
Heflin Rumble in The Jungle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
134
01/06
L
MD 15-4
K. Soles
Cherokee County
Heflin Rumble in The Jungle
Round 1 (16 Man)
134
12/28
L
F 5-0 2:41
J. Edmunds
Mountain Brook
Oxford Yellow Jacket Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
134
12/28
L
F 7-4 5:43
J. Whitaker
Alexandria HS
Oxford Yellow Jacket Invitational
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
134
12/28
W
F 3-2 1:34
R. Worden
Gadsden City
Oxford Yellow Jacket Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
134
12/15
L
MD 19-6
J. Whitaker
Alexandria HS
Cleburne County Quad #1
Round 1
132
12/08
L
MD 9-1
J. Sprung
Oxford
Cleburne County Tri #2
Round 1
132
12/08
W
F 4-1 1:39
A. Zuniga
Saks Sr
Cleburne County Tri #2
Round 1
138
12/06
L
TF 16-0 4:32
F. Kearse
Lincoln
Cleburne County Tri #1
Round 1
132
12/06
W
F 2-0 0:32
R. Rinehart
Ohatchee
Cleburne County Tri #1
Round 1
138
12/02
L
DEC 10-7
J. Foster
Dora
Lamar Wade Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
12/02
W
FOR 0-0
P. (FF)
Ashville
Lamar Wade Memorial
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
12/02
L
F 11-0 3:20
P. JONES
Alexandria HS
Lamar Wade Memorial
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
12/01
L
MD 12-0
I. Bailey
Piedmont
Wellborn Quad 1
Round 1
132
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/16
L
F 2-0 0:46
T. Williams
None
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Placement
138
04/16
W
DEC 12-9
G. Stacy
Urbana
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Consi. Semi`s
138
04/16
L
F 4-0 2:14
T. Ulmer
330 Lab
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Semi`s/Round 5
138
04/16
W
F 14-1 4:37
K. Ferrera
Pursuit Wrestling Club
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 3 All
138
04/16
W
F 15-3 3:17
J. Gonzalez
Arcanum Youth Wrestling
15th Annual Wrestle Against Autism
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
02/25
L
F 10-3 4:39
C. Erickson-miyamoto
Whetstone
Upper Arlington Division I Sectional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
02/25
L
F 15-3 5:03
D. Cochern
Wester. Central
Upper Arlington Division I Sectional
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
12/28
L
Replay
F 7-0 2:23
K. Clark
Galion
Medina Invitational Tournament 2022
Rd 8 (Consi rd 4) Day 1
126
12/28
L
Replay
F 4-0 3:55
O. Gonzalez
Northwest (Canal Fulton)
Medina Invitational Tournament 2022
Round 2- (2 champ) Day 1
126
11/19
L
F 4-1 1:17
J. Edwards
Oxford
The Sting
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138
11/19
W
F 3-5 1:51
Z. Bishop
Oxford
The Sting
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
138
11/19
L
F 4-0 2:26
C. WHORTON
---
The Sting
Round 3 (8 Man)
138
11/19
L
F 2-0 2:40
O. Smith
Piedmont
The Sting
Round 2 (8 Man)
138
11/19
L
F 11-0 3:24
J. Edwards
Oxford
The Sting
Round 1 (8 Man)
138
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020