Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
josh frankenberger
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Lafayette (Wildwood)
Lafayette -Widwood JV
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
F 11-6 5:05
G. Huber
Fort Zumwalt North
2021 FZS Scott Fulton JV Tournament
Round 2 (8 Team)
170
01/29
W
F 2-0 1:01
S. Smith
---
2021 FZS Scott Fulton JV Tournament
Round 3 (8 Team)
170
01/29
W
F 2-2 1:21
D. Fielder
Liberty (Wentzville)
2021 FZS Scott Fulton JV Tournament
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
170
01/29
W
F 2-4 1:17
A. Welch
Ft. Zumwalt South
2021 FZS Scott Fulton JV Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Team)
170
01/22
W
FOR 0-0
H. Biesemeyer
LIBERTY
51st ANNUAL WINNETONKA INVITATIONAL
Round 5 (24 Man)
160
01/22
L
F 2-0 2:32
B. Aldridge
INDIANOLA
51st ANNUAL WINNETONKA INVITATIONAL
Round 7 Champ Semi & 1st Rd WB, Conso Quarters
160
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:33
K. Huff
RAY-PEC
51st ANNUAL WINNETONKA INVITATIONAL
Round 4 (24 Man)
160
01/22
L
F 2-0 1:34
Z. Palmer
ODESSA
51st ANNUAL WINNETONKA INVITATIONAL
Round 3 (24 Man)
160
01/21
L
F 8-0 5:12
A. Sams
FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL
51st ANNUAL WINNETONKA INVITATIONAL
Round 2 (24 Man)
160
12/16
W
F 0-0
R. Smith
---
Lindbergh @ Lafayette (Wildwood)
Round 1
182
12/08
W
F 0-0
J. Bess
---
Lafayette (Wildwood) @ Waynesville
Round 1
170
12/08
W
F 2-0 1:22
W. Thompson
Holt
WHFL
Champ. Round 1
170
12/06
W
F 0-0
S. BELL
Timberland
Timberland @ Lafayette (Wildwood)
Round 1
170
12/04
W
F 2-4 1:38
J. Speed
Ozark
Francis Howell North JV Tournament
First
170
12/04
W
F 2-0 0:56
R. Miller
---
Francis Howell North JV Tournament
Round 4
170
12/04
W
F 5-0 3:13
G. Lampe
Hickman
Francis Howell North JV Tournament
Round 3
170
12/04
W
F 5-0 1:47
A. Welch
Ft. Zumwalt South
Francis Howell North JV Tournament
Round 2
170
12/04
W
F 4-4 1:58
D. Stewart
Jackson
Francis Howell North JV Tournament
Round 1
170
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024