Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jayce Jantz
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
F 11-0 5:33
K. Shultz
Claremore
OSSAA State Championships
1st WB
5A-106
02/22
L
F 5-0 1:15
B. Gee
Coweta
OSSAA State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
5A-106
02/16
W
F 2-0 0:39
J. Carey
---
OSSAA 5A West Regional
3rd and 1st
106
02/16
W
F 2-0 1:31
K. Rice
Ardmore
OSSAA 5A West Regional
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
02/15
L
F 2-0 1:09
A. Thompson
Duncan
OSSAA 5A West Regional
Semis
106
02/15
W
F 7-2 3:17
E. Neal
Eisenhower
OSSAA 5A West Regional
Quarters
106
02/08
L
DEC 10-3
K. Phipps
Coweta Public School
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
106
02/08
L
MD 10-2
K. Bowman
Skiatook
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Finals (8 Team)
106
12/15
L
DEC 4-2
L. Brunson
Del City
Mid America Nationals
Day 2 Gold/Silver ConsSemis
106
12/15
W
F 2-0 0:22
R. Nash
Del City
Mid America Nationals
Day 2 Gold/Silver Semis and WB #1
106
12/15
L
F 13-1 3:00
A. Godbehere
Edmond Santa Fe
Mid America Nationals
Silver Quaters
106
12/15
W
F 8-0 1:09
K. Ashline
Enid
Mid America Nationals
Round 5
106
12/14
L
DEC 8-2
K. Patterson
Maize
Mid America Nationals
Round 4 (24 Man)
106
12/14
L
F 2-0 1:22
D. Whitted
Arlington Martin
Mid America Nationals
Round 1 (24 Man)
106
12/08
L
DEC 5-3
G. Eaton
Wagoner
Chuck West Invitation
Round 6 - Cons 4
106
12/07
L
MD 15-7
K. Phipps
---
Chuck West Invitation
Round 2 - Champ
106
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024