May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Drew Miller
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
Team Name
Heidelberg
Heidelberg University
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/02
W
Replay
TF 25-8 6:21
J. Zigo
Mount St. Joseph
NCAA DIII Regional Central
Round 9
141
03/01
W
Replay
DEC 11-6
J. Boots
Trine
NCAA DIII Regional Central
Round 7
141
03/01
W
Replay
TF 15-0 7:00
G. Bulugaris
Ohio Wesleyan
NCAA DIII Regional Central
Round 6
141
02/17
L
MD 20-7
R. Palmieri
Baldwin Wallace
Mid-States Invitational
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
141
02/17
W
DEC 8-5
R. Davids
Olivet
Mid-States Invitational
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
141
02/17
L
TF 21-6 6:13
B. McGee
Wabash
Mid-States Invitational
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
141
02/16
W
DEC 14-9
A. Milani
John Carroll
Heidelberg @ John Carroll
Round 1
141
01/26
L
Replay
F 12-1 6:07
A. Martinez
Case Western Reserve
2024 Pete Willson Invitational
Round 3
141
01/26
W
Replay
MD 11-3
G. Bellefeuille
Concordia College (Moorhead)
2024 Pete Willson Invitational
Round 2
141
01/26
L
Replay
TF 18-3 6:24
C. Peterson
Wisconsin-Stevens Point
2024 Pete Willson Invitational
Round 1
141
01/20
W
DEC 12-10
T. Williams
Otterbein University
OAC Duals
Round 1
141
01/20
L
MD 13-3
J. Reed
Ohio Northern
OAC Duals
Round 1
141
01/17
W
MD 14-3
M. McCarty
Mount Union
Mount Union @ Heidelberg
Round 1
141
01/13
W
Replay
DEC 12-7
H. Andrews
Huntingdon College
Spartan Mat Classic
Placement
141
01/13
L
Replay
TF 15-0 1:56
B. McGee
Wabash
Spartan Mat Classic
Semi`s,consi-semi`s
141
01/13
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:55
M. Kallimani
Manchester
Spartan Mat Classic
Round 3
141
01/13
W
Replay
F 3-0 1:00
D. Baker
Ohio Northern
Spartan Mat Classic
Round 2
141
01/13
W
Replay
TF 20-4 4:32
B. Chavero
Marian University - Ancilla
Spartan Mat Classic
Round 1 (32 Man)
141
01/06
L
MD 16-5
A. Martinez
Case Western Reserve
UAA vs. OAC Challenge
Round 1
141
01/06
L
MD 11-1
S. Conway
Chicago
UAA vs. OAC Challenge
Round 1
141
01/06
W
F 5-4 3:31
N. Kruczynski
NYU
UAA vs. OAC Challenge
Round 1
141
12/16
W
TF 29-11 5:21
J. Zigo
Mount St. Joseph
Kalahari Duals
Round 3 (6 Team)
141
12/16
L
TF 16-1 5:00
A. Leonard
Alvernia University
Kalahari Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
141
12/16
L
F 6-1 1:56
T. Weaver
Delaware Valley
Kalahari Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
141
12/09
L
TF 26-8 7:00
A. Martinez
Case Western Reserve
Case Western Reserve @ Heidelberg
Round 1
141
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020