May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Silas Pineda
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
Youth
Other
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/27
L
MD 14-2
K. Smith
---
West/Central Mock Regionals
Placement Matches (16 Man)
133
03/27
L
F 2-0 1:42
L. Montgomery
---
West/Central Mock Regionals
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
133
03/27
L
DEC 7-1
J. Henschel
Pratt Community College
West/Central Mock Regionals
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
133
03/27
W
F 3-4 4:37
K. Brink
Northeastern Oklahoma
West/Central Mock Regionals
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
133
03/16
W
DEC 6-1
A. Connors
Cloud County Community College
Northwest Tech - Cloud - Barton
Round 1 (3 Team)
133
03/16
L
DEC 9-3
C. Francis
Northwest Kansas Technical College
Northwest Tech - Cloud - Barton
Round 3 (3 Team)
133
03/06
L
DEC 6-1
J. Claudio
Triton College
2021 Golden Norsemen Invite #2
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
133
03/06
L
MD 9-1
D. Ramos
Western Wyoming College
2021 Golden Norsemen Invite #2
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
133
03/06
W
DEC 9-7
M. Archer
---
2021 Golden Norsemen Invite #2
Round 1 (16 Man)
133
02/23
L
MD 14-0
K. Smith
---
Barton, Cowley and Neosho Duals
Finals (2 Team)
133
02/02
L
F 2-0 2:12
J. Henschel
Pratt Community College
Pratt & Barton Duals
Finals (2 Team)
133
01/26
L
MD 13-3
R. Smith
Cowley Community College
Conference Duals
Finals (2 Team)
133
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020