Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lucas Burnette
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2024
2023
Team Name
Crossroads Wrestling
TVWC
Tennessee Valley Wrestling Clu
2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/04
L
F 10-1 2:50
C. Leeloy
Franklin wrestling Club
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
05/04
L
TF 12-0 2:24
A. Petricca
HWC -Hawks Wrestling Club
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
05/04
W
DEC 14-12
P. Jones
Young Guns Nashville
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
04/14
L
DEC 9-4
T. Aldridge
HARPETH HIGH SCHOOL
Tennessee Iron Man - Folkstyle
Placement Matches (8 Man)
144
04/14
W
F 8-0 4:51
W. Jett
Ground Zero Wrestling
Tennessee Iron Man - Folkstyle
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
144
04/13
W
FOR 0-0
S. Elgin
Middle Tennessee Freco
Tennessee Iron Man - Freestyle
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
144
04/13
L
TF 13-2 2:17
E. Rodriguez
Iron Knights
Tennessee Iron Man - Freestyle
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
144
04/13
W
TF 14-6 1:46
E. Rodriguez
Iron Knights
Tennessee Iron Man - Greco
Placement Matches (8 Man)
144
04/13
W
TF 8-0 2:30
S. Elgin
Middle Tennessee Freco
Tennessee Iron Man - Greco
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
144
04/13
L
TF 11-3 2:30
B. Harris
Bradley Pride
Tennessee Iron Man - Greco
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
144
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/07
L
F 13-9 2:47
L. Louzensky
Young Guns Nashville
TN USAW Greco-Roman State Championship
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
05/06
L
TF 8-0 1:14
W. Jamison
Wave Wrestling Club
TN USAW Greco-Roman State Championship
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
05/06
L
TF 12-2 1:37
E. Camp
Everett Wrestling Club
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
05/06
W
F 4-4 0:56
B. Harris
Bradley Pride Wrestling Club
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
05/06
L
F 6-0 0:51
T. Flavin
Soddy Daisy Wrestling Club
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
05/06
W
F 8-6 1:34
W. Brown
Young Guns Nashville
TN USAW Freestyle State Championships
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
04/15
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:30
C. Martin
Rabbit Turner Wrestling
Tennessee Iron Man - Greco
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
04/15
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:18
Z. Bosken
Higher Calling Wrestling Club
Tennessee Iron Man - Greco
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
04/15
L
Replay
F 10-0 0:58
L. Louzensky
TCWC
Tennessee Iron Man - Freestyle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
132
04/15
W
Replay
F 11-11 3:09
E. Camp
Everett Wrestling
Tennessee Iron Man - Freestyle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
04/15
W
Replay
F 6-2 1:21
S. Vineyard
Franklin Wrestling Club
Tennessee Iron Man - Freestyle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
04/15
L
Replay
F 12-2 2:00
C. O`Malley
Maritime Wrestling Academy
Tennessee Iron Man - Freestyle
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021