Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, TBD
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ruben R Calderon
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
W4R Training Center
W4R Training Center.
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/22
L
F 4:07
R. Castro-Sandoval
Na
2019 D-Day on the Midway
Finals
120 lbs
11/22
W
TF 15-0
J. Acala
Elite Force Wrestling Club
2019 D-Day on the Midway
Semi-Finals
120 lbs
11/22
W
DEC 5-2
S. Legros
Tucson Cyclones Wrestling Club
2019 D-Day on the Midway
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
11/22
W
TF 16-0
S. Fenn
Grindhouse
2019 D-Day on the Midway
Round of 16
120 lbs
10/21
L
Replay
F 5-3 1:26
T. Frank
Stout wrestling academy
2019 Freakshow
Consi of 4
120 lbs
10/20
W
Replay
TF 16-0 3:12
E. Fukunaga
Reign Wrestling
2019 Freakshow
Consi of 8 #2
120 lbs
10/20
L
Replay
DEC 3-1
B. Porter
EWA/HI Bred Wrestling
2019 Freakshow
Quarter-Finals
120 lbs
10/20
W
Replay
DEC 5-2
R. Cruz
Boneyard Wrestling Academy
2019 Freakshow
Round of 16
120 lbs
10/20
W
Replay
MD 19-7
M. Welle
Sunkist Kids / Monster Garage
2019 Freakshow
Round of 32
120 lbs
10/20
L
Replay
DEC 7-2
B. Bobzien
Poway High School
2019 Freakshow
Consi of 16 #2
120 lbs
10/20
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
E. Asuncion
Grapplers HI
2019 Freakshow
Consi of 16 #1
120 lbs
10/19
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
H. Thompson
Westlake
2019 Freakshow
Round of 64
120 lbs
10/19
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:47
V. Stanfill
Temecula Valley
2019 Freakshow
Round of 128
120 lbs
10/19
L
Replay
F 2-6 2:55
Z. Stone
Orange Lutheran / WC 31:6
2019 Freakshow
Round of 32
120 lbs
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023