Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Max Braudrick
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2016-2017
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/11
L
DEC 1-0
J. Rieck
Fort Osage
MSHSAA Class 4 - District 4
Semifinals
113
02/11
W
F 0-0 2:28
L. Zual
Central (St. Joseph)
MSHSAA Class 4 - District 4
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
113
02/11
L
F 7-0 2:29
T. Collins
Blue Springs
MSHSAA Class 4 - District 4
Quarterfinals
113
02/10
W
F 0-0 3:24
T. Parker
Truman
MSHSAA Class 4 - District 4
Round 1 (16 Man)
113
02/01
L
MD 9-1
J. Rieck
Fort Osage
Oak Park @ Fort Osage
Round 1
113
01/28
L
DEC 7-2
T. Wiley
---
Warrensburg Tournament
Round 2
113
01/28
L
F 5-2 1:24
H. Fisher
Lebanon
Warrensburg Tournament
Round 1
113
01/21
L
MD 12-3
A. Rush
Eureka
Winnetonka Invitational
Round 7 Champ Semi & 1st Rd WB, Conso Quarters
113
01/21
W
TF 15-0 4:00
L. Zual
Central St. Joseph
Winnetonka Invitational
Round 5 (24 Man)
113
01/21
L
TF 17-2 4:20
D. Trotter
North Kansas City
Winnetonka Invitational
Round 4 (24 Man)
113
01/20
L
F 5-0 0:59
T. Collins
Blue Springs
Winnetonka Invitational
Round 1 (24 Man)
113
01/07
L
DEC 5-2
P. Moses
Van Horn
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Cross Bracket (8 Man)
113
01/07
L
DEC 9-7
K. Jones
Carthage
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 3 (8 Man)
113
01/07
L
F 14-1 3:22
C. Benshoof
Grain Valley
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 2 (8 Man)
113
12/20
L
MD 9-1
C. Coons
Staley
NKCSD Quad
Champ. Round 1
113
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:22
T. MacWilliam
Oak Grove
Lee`s Summit Holiday Invitational
Pool Round 4
113
12/17
L
F 2-0 1:20
X. Seaton
Bonner Springs
Lee`s Summit Holiday Invitational
Pool Round 3
113
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:53
G. Moorman
Centerville
Lee`s Summit Holiday Invitational
Pool Round 1
113
12/13
W
F 2-0 0:46
A. Rote
Plattsburg
Excelsior Springs JV Tournament
Champ. Round 1
120C
12/13
W
F 9-0 0:46
K. Dow
Plattsburg
Excelsior Springs JV Tournament
Champ. Round 1
120C
12/07
W
DEC 9-4
W. Travis
Liberty North
Liberty North @ Oak Park
Round 1
120
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023