May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Connor Richcreek
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
Team Name
Dover
Dover Area Hs
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
MD 16-7
S. Griffiths
Central York
2020 PIAA AAA D3 S4
Consi of 4
182 lbs
02/15
W
F 2-0 0:36
M. Elhousany
York Suburban
2020 PIAA AAA D3 S4
Consi of 8 #2
182 lbs
02/15
L
F 7-0 1:27
D. Forbes
New Oxford
2020 PIAA AAA D3 S4
Quarter-Finals
182 lbs
02/14
W
F 2-0 0:42
M. Mutyambizi
South Western
2020 PIAA AAA D3 S4
Round of 16
182 lbs
02/07
L
F 3-2 3:10
C. Rice
---
Dover Area Hs @ Spring Grove Area Hs
Round 1
182
01/31
W
F 0-0 5:41
T. Rock
Littlestown Hs
Dover Area Hs @ Littlestown Hs
Round 1
182
01/30
L
F 15-8 5:17
S. Griffiths
Central York Hs
Dover Area Hs @ Central York Hs
Round 1
182
01/24
L
FOR 7-9
I. Buser
Eastern York Hs
Eastern York Hs @ Dover Area Hs
Round 1
182
01/17
W
F 0-0 3:47
L. Aldinger
West York Area Hs
West York Area Hs @ Dover Area Hs
Round 1
195
01/15
L
DEC 4-1
L. Bender
Susquehannock Hs
Dover Area Hs @ Susquehannock Hs
Round 1
182
01/03
W
F 9-0 2:09
J. Smith
---
Kennard Dale Hs @ Dover Area Hs
Round 1
182
12/19
W
F 9-2 0:50
T. Schmerge
Northeastern Hs
Dover Area Hs @ Northeastern Hs
Round 1
182
12/14
L
F 6-2 2:56
C. Taylor
Red Land
58th Annual Carlisle Sports Assoc.
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
182
12/14
W
DEC 11-4
M. Gordon
Central Bucks East
58th Annual Carlisle Sports Assoc.
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
182
12/14
W
DEC 8-5
C. Jones
Susquenita
58th Annual Carlisle Sports Assoc.
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
182
12/14
L
F 8-0 5:09
H. Swenski
Bermudian Springs
58th Annual Carlisle Sports Assoc.
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
182
12/13
L
F 0-0 3:30
J. Lewis
York Suburban Hs
Dover Area Hs @ York Suburban Hs
Round 1
182
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020