Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trevin Smith
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Red Cloud Youth
Red Cloud/Blue Hill
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:37
O. Lewandowski
Tri County
NSAA Class C District 1
Semis and WB3
113
02/10
L
F 2-0 0:48
C. Sinn
Thayer Central
NSAA Class C District 1
Quarters and WB1
113
01/31
L
DEC 13-6
L. Whitley
Axtell
FKC/TVC Conference Tournament
Round 4
113
01/31
L
F 8-3 1:58
J. Winberg
Pleasanton
FKC/TVC Conference Tournament
Round 2
113
01/22
L
DEC 8-6 SV
K. Hudson
Hastings
Superior Invite 2024
Round 5 (10 & 16)
113
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:17
K. Ruether
Centennial
Superior Invite 2024
Round 2 (10 & 16)
113
01/22
W
F 12-4 3:45
G. Graff
Adams Central
Superior Invite 2024
Round 1 (10 & 16)
113
01/06
L
MD 17-4
M. Sutton
Kearney BLUE
Franklin Wrestling Invite 2024
consi semis
113
01/06
W
F 12-2 1:41
N. Bardon
Lawrence-Nelson
Franklin Wrestling Invite 2024
semis
113
01/06
L
F 4-1 1:53
L. Whitley
Axtell
Franklin Wrestling Invite 2024
Round 3
113
12/16
L
F 5-0 1:33
G. Ramirez
Gibbon
2023 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 5 (10 Team)
113
12/16
L
F 8-0 4:44
M. Schroll
Ravenna
2023 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 1 (10 Team)
113
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:45
R. Ramussen
St. Paul
2023 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 4 (10 Team)
113
12/16
L
DEC 8-7
G. Graff
Adams Central
2023 Kearney Catholic Dual Invitational
Round 3 (10 Team)
113
12/08
L
DEC 11-9 SV
J. Cyboron
Chase County
Southern Valley Invitational
Round 4
120
12/08
L
F 2-0 0:42
W. Lee
Arapahoe
Southern Valley Invitational
Round 3
120
12/02
L
F 7-0 2:27
J. Russell
Alma
Harvard Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 6
113
12/02
W
F 7-0 3:25
T. Huskey
Johnson County Central
Harvard Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 5
113
12/02
L
F 5-0 0:42
S. Sauceda
Shelton
Harvard Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 4
113
12/02
L
F 2-0 0:20
K. Poppe
Sutton
Harvard Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 3
113
12/02
W
F 2-0 0:20
C. Mattison
Shelton
Harvard Wrestling Invite 2023
Round 1
113
11/30
L
F 5-0 1:35
J. Russell
Alma
Maxwell Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
113
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/26
L
F 2-0 1:34
K. Nichols
---
Superior Youth Tournament 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
100-106
02/26
W
DEF 14-13 4:00
C. Cambron
Superior Wildcats
Superior Youth Tournament 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
100-106
02/26
W
DEC 15-11
J. Vaugn
Superior Wildcats
Superior Youth Tournament 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
100-106
11/29
L
MD 16-5
B. Kobza
Harvard
Harvard JH Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (3 Man)
98-107
11/29
L
DEC 5-4
C. Mcneill
---
Harvard JH Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (3 Man)
98-107
11/15
L
F 8-0 2:00
W. Putnam
Elm Creek
Alma Junior High Invitational
Placement (4 Man)
90-98
11/15
W
F 2-1 1:28
B. Booe
Loomis
Alma Junior High Invitational
Semis (4 Man)
90-98
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024