Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 1:30 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Today at 2:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Trent Martin
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2017-2018
2009-2010
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/11
L
F 2-0 1:00
B. Tolley
Tigers Wrestling
East Fairmont Veterans Memorial
Round 3 (4 Man)
75
11/11
L
F 7-0 1:36
G. Davis
Grafton Wrestling Club
East Fairmont Veterans Memorial
Round 2 (4 Man)
75
11/11
L
MD 12-2
E. Foley
Clay-Battelle
East Fairmont Veterans Memorial
Round 1 (4 Man)
75
2009-2010
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/09
L
DEC 11-8
J. Jackson
Spring Lake Park
Hopkins Paul Bengtson Invitational
Placement Matches (8 Man)
119#
01/09
W
F 0-0 4:24
S. Hassan
St Paul Como Park
Hopkins Paul Bengtson Invitational
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
119#
01/09
L
DEC 9-6
R. O`Kane
Maple Grove
Hopkins Paul Bengtson Invitational
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
119#
01/09
W
F 0-0 1:18
A. Blanks
Richfield
Hopkins Paul Bengtson Invitational
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
119#
12/30
L
DEC 7-0
C. Paggen
Forest Lake
Rumble on the Red - JV
6th WB
125
12/30
L
DEC 3-0
E. Meide
Wahpeton
Rumble on the Red - JV
Quarters & 5th WB (9:00 am)
125
12/29
W
F 0-0 3:52
D. Almich
Sibley East
Rumble on the Red - JV
Champ & 3rd WB
125
12/29
W
DEC 10-5
B. Karolus
St. Cloud Apollo
Rumble on the Red - JV
Champ & 1st WB
125
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024