Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Mikey Chalcraft
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2014-2015
2013-2014
2012-2013
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/29
L
F 4-1 0:56
S. Beeman
Ft. Zumwalt North
Flyer Classic Day I
Round 5
113
12/29
W
F 9-1 2:18
J. Fuller
Westminster Christian Academy
Flyer Classic Day I
Round 4
113
12/29
W
F 8-2 2:57
G. Ganz
Vianney
Flyer Classic Day I
Round 2
113
12/29
W
F 2-0 1:29
C. Pilgram
Washington
Flyer Classic Day I
Round 1
113
12/05
W
F 0-0 1:49
C. Garza
Oak Forest
41st Annual Fox `Ron Sauer` Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
113
12/05
L
DEC 4-0
J. Stephenson
Yorktown
41st Annual Fox `Ron Sauer` Duals
Quarters & WB (16 Team)
113
12/05
W
DEC 7-3
C. Garza
Oak Forest
41st Annual Fox `Ron Sauer` Duals
Placement (16 Team)
113
12/05
W
F 0-0 1:28
G. Newhouse
Northwest (Cedar Hill)
41st Annual Fox `Ron Sauer` Duals
Champ Round 1 (16 Team)
113
12/05
L
F 2-0 0:41
S. Oliver
Holt
41st Annual Fox `Ron Sauer` Duals
Semis & WB (16 Team)
113
12/05
W
F 0-0 0:41
C. McAtee
Nixa
41st Annual Fox `Ron Sauer` Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
113
2013-2014
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/11
L
F 0-0 2:39
D. Kennedy
Warrenton
Gateway Athletic Conference Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
106
01/11
L
F 0-0 1:18
S. Oliver
---
Gateway Athletic Conference Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
106
12/06
W
F 0-0 1:45
J. Martin
Kirkwood
40th Annual Fox `Ron Sauer` Duals
Round 3 (8 Team)
106
12/06
L
DEC 7-3
J. Adams
Northwest
40th Annual Fox `Ron Sauer` Duals
Finals (2 Team)
106
12/06
L
DEC 4-2
J. Stephenson
Yorktown
40th Annual Fox `Ron Sauer` Duals
Round 1 (8 Team)
106
12/06
W
F 0-0 1:41
A. Hillard
Triad
40th Annual Fox `Ron Sauer` Duals
Round 5 (8 Team)
106
12/06
W
F 0-0 0:56
B. Counts
Seckman
40th Annual Fox `Ron Sauer` Duals
Round 6 (8 Team)
106
12/06
L
F 0-0 1:45
T. Ambry
Edwardsville
40th Annual Fox `Ron Sauer` Duals
Round 7 (8 Team)
106
12/06
L
F 0-0 0:51
K. Hagan
Eureka
40th Annual Fox `Ron Sauer` Duals
Round 4 (8 Team)
106
2012-2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/30
L
DEC 8-1
K. Anderson
BOO
MO USA WRESTLING STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
5th Place Matches
95
03/30
L
DEC 9-3
K. Popplewell
MAY
MO USA WRESTLING STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
95
03/30
L
MD 8-0
C. Valdiviez
RPW
MO USA WRESTLING STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
95
03/29
W
DEC 1-0
K. Anderson
BOO
MO USA WRESTLING STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
95
03/29
W
F 2-0 1:08
C. Hawkins
NYW
MO USA WRESTLING STATE CHAMPIONSHIP
Round 1 (16 Man)
95
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021