Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Easton Olenberger
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2019-2020
Team Name
Bartlesville
Bartlesville
Bartlesville High school
Bartlesville JH
Bartlesville high school
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/18
L
F 2-0 1:42
H. Ivey
Southmoore
OSSAA 6A East Regional
5th Place
138
02/18
L
MD 17-4
M. Russell
Owasso
OSSAA 6A East Regional
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/18
W
F 2-0 1:33
W. Price
Norman
OSSAA 6A East Regional
3rd WB
138
02/18
W
MD 10-0
L. McGehee
Sand Springs
OSSAA 6A East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/17
L
F 15-5 5:48
S. Torres
Broken Arrow Hs
OSSAA 6A East Regional
Quarters
138
02/17
W
DEC 7-2
H. Hill
Jenks
OSSAA 6A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
02/03
L
F 3-1 2:24
A. Avallone
---
Will Rogers Conference
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
144
02/03
W
MD 13-4
B. Gilbert
Barnsdall
Will Rogers Conference
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
02/03
L
F 4-0 2:47
D. Hollenbeck
---
Will Rogers Conference
Round 1 (16 Man)
144
01/21
W
DEC 8-7
G. Graham
Victory Christian
Morey Villareal Memorial Wrestling Tour
Placement Matches (16 Man)
144
01/20
W
MD 11-1
D. Pegues
East Central
Morey Villareal Memorial Wrestling Tour
Cons Semis
144
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:35
J. Lopez
Will Rogers
Morey Villareal Memorial Wrestling Tour
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
144
01/20
L
F 4-1 0:45
J. Alexander
Thomas Edison
Morey Villareal Memorial Wrestling Tour
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
144
01/13
L
F 8-5 4:08
E. Goodnight
Muskogee
Sapulpa - Jerry Billings 2023
Quarters & 3rd round of Cons
150
01/13
W
DEC 9-7
A. Travis
Allen
Sapulpa - Jerry Billings 2023
2nd Round Cons
150
01/13
L
F 4-1 1:33
C. Mayfield
Warner
Sapulpa - Jerry Billings 2023
Round 1 (32-man)
150
01/07
L
DEF 0-0
M. Russell
Owasso
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 7 (16 man 1st conso and 32 man 3rd conso)
138
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:48
M. Hall
Putnam City
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 5 (32 Man 2nd conso)
138
01/06
L
F 6-3 3:20
B. Kegley
Pryor
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 2
138
11/20
W
FOR 0-0
H. Tadych
Vinita
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Placement Matches (32 Man)
138
11/20
W
FOR 0-0
T. Hausler
Bixby
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
11/20
L
DEC 6-0
T. Toteh
Union
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
138
11/19
W
DEC 10-6
H. Neafus
Fort Gibson
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:31
T. Mathis
Oologah
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
11/19
W
F 2-0 0:35
D. Goe
McLain Titans
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
11/12
L
F 2-2 0:40
G. Surrett
Cleveland
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
11/12
W
FOR 0-0
J. Simms
Sand Springs
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
11/12
L
F 2-2 1:01
D. Franklin
BAHS
31st Annual Joe Zamora,Skyler Holman
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
11/05
L
F 2-0 0:30
C. Zugelder
Catoosa
Bixby HS / JH Open
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
138
11/05
W
DEC 6-4
J. Smith
---
Bixby HS / JH Open
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
11/05
W
F 9-0 3:52
L. McGehee
---
Bixby HS / JH Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
11/05
W
MD 13-4
C. Worcester
---
Bixby HS / JH Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
W
DEC 10-4
G. Scaff
Will Rogers
Bartlesville @ Will Rogers
Round 1
126
01/29
W
TF 18-2 3:22
D. Wiyninger
Mannford
JH Will Rogers Conference
Medals
126
01/29
W
FOR 0-0
E. Lewis
Miami
JH Will Rogers Conference
Cons Semis
126
01/29
W
F 14-0 2:22
J. Morton
Morrison Hs
JH Will Rogers Conference
Semis & 3rd, 5th WB
126
01/29
W
FOR 0-0
K. Fechner
Kiefer
JH Will Rogers Conference
2nd, 4th WB
126
01/28
W
F 8-2 2:06
S. Helvy
Pawnee
JH Will Rogers Conference
Quarters & 1st, 3rd WB; RR Round 3
126
01/28
L
F 6-0 2:58
G. Rowe
Blackwell
JH Will Rogers Conference
Round 1 (16 Man), 2 & 1st WB (32 Man); RR Round 2
126
01/28
W
TF 16-0 0:54
O. Simoni
Metro Christian Academy
JH Will Rogers Conference
Round 1 (32 Man) & RR Round 1
126
01/15
L
DEC 5-4
D. Barron
Rockwall
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2022
Placement Matches
126
01/15
L
F 2-0 2:20
K. Brooks
Sapulpa
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2022
Consolation - Quarters - round 5
126
01/14
L
F 4-0 1:55
J. Pait
Sand Springs CPHS
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2022
round 4 of Cons
126
01/14
W
F 6-0 2:31
D. Wood
Muskogee
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2022
Quarters & 3rd round of Cons
126
01/14
L
F 2-0 1:45
D. Abbott
Sperry
Sand Springs High - Bobby Lyons 2022
Round 2 & 1st round Cons
126
01/07
L
F 4-0 2:41
J. Vallejo
Yukon
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 5 (32 Man 2nd conso)
126
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:19
P. Lee
Ponca City Senior
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 2
126
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:01
K. Kelly
Duncan
Mid America Nationals
Day 2 - Placement Matches GOLD
126
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:46
J. Maricle
Byron Nelson
Mid America Nationals
Day 2 - Semis & 3rd WB GOLD
126
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:17
H. Davidson
El Reno
Mid America Nationals
Day 2 - 2nd WB GOLD
126
12/11
W
F 9-0 2:43
J. Gutierrez
---
Mid America Nationals
Day 2 - Quarters & 1st WB GOLD
126
12/11
L
F 2-0 0:40
B. Wright
---
Mid America Nationals
Round 5b (32-man - 1st Rnd Gold)
126
12/10
L
F 6-2 1:23
D. Duran
---
Mid America Nationals
Round 4 (152 4th Rnd - Other 3rd Rnd)
126
12/10
W
F 8-0 1:18
J. Billingsley
---
Mid America Nationals
Round 3 (152 3rd Rnd - Other 2nd Rnd)
126
12/10
W
DEC 4-3
X. Flanagan
Southlake Carroll
Mid America Nationals
Round 2 (152 2nd Rnd - Others 1st Rnd)
126
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/09
L
MD 10-0
T. Parker
Bartlesville JH
Joe Zamora/Skyler Holman BA Open
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
86
11/09
L
F 3-2 3:56
C. Eighinger
Coweta Tigers
Joe Zamora/Skyler Holman BA Open
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
86
11/09
W
F 4-0 2:34
M. Tatum
Union
Joe Zamora/Skyler Holman BA Open
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
86
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023