Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kashia Epp
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
YORK
York
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/12
L
DEC 10-6
Z. Abler
---
NSAA Class B District 3
Semis and WB3
106
02/11
L
F 2-0 1:21
L. Lutjelusche
Columbus Lakeview
NSAA Class B District 3
Quarters and WB1
106
02/04
W
F 2-2 1:19
D. Felix
Crete
Groundhog Invite
Placement Matches
106
02/03
L
DEC 7-0
D. Bellis
Aurora
Groundhog Invite
Round 3
106
02/03
L
DEC 6-4 SV
W. Terry
Ashland-Greenwood
Groundhog Invite
Round 2
106
01/29
W
DEC 6-1
J. Martinez
Schuyler
Central Conference
5th Place Matches, 4RR, 5RR
106
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:58
L. Lutjelusche
Columbus Lakeview
Central Conference
Consi Semis, 3RR, 4RR, 5RR
106
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:13
K. Keiper
Northwest
Central Conference
Quarters, 1st WB, 5RR round 2
106
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:03
K. Keiper
Northwest
Northwest Dual Tournament
Round 2 (8 Team)
106
01/15
W
F 2-0 1:05
B. Renfro
---
Northwest Dual Tournament
Cross Bracket (8 Team)
106
01/15
L
F 4-1 1:17
Z. Abler
---
Northwest Dual Tournament
Round 1 (8 Team)
106
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:55
C. Schorsch
Lewis Central
Northwest Dual Tournament
Round 3 (8 Team)
106
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:44
E. Ehlers
Raymond Central
2022 Waverly JV Invite
Round 4
106
01/08
L
F 2-0 1:59
T. Fulton
Grand Island
2022 Waverly JV Invite
Round 3
106
01/08
W
DEC 9-2
M. Buurman
Bennington
2022 Waverly JV Invite
Round 2
106
12/29
L
F 2-0 1:22
T. veldhuizen
---
Fillmore Central Holiday Tournament
Round 6
106
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:37
H. MacDonald
SUPERIOR
Fillmore Central Holiday Tournament
5
106
12/29
L
F 2-0 0:50
J. Pilkington
YUTAN
Fillmore Central Holiday Tournament
4
106
12/29
W
DEC 12-5
C. Rughe
SUPERIOR
Fillmore Central Holiday Tournament
3
106
12/28
L
F 2-0 1:03
K. Glasshoff
EAST BUTLER
Fillmore Central Holiday Tournament
2
106
12/18
L
F 2-2 1:16
R. Hartmann
Bellevue West
Jim McGrath Invitational at Ralston
Con.Semis & Round 4
106
12/17
L
F 2-0 0:53
N. Sackor
Omaha Bryan
Jim McGrath Invitational at Ralston
Quarters, Round 2 & 2nd Wrestlebacks (16 man)
106
12/11
L
F 4-0 0:36
B. Hammond
---
Southern Valley Invitational 2021
Round #5
106
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:26
C. Chism
Wauneta-Palisade
Southern Valley Invitational 2021
Round #4
106
12/10
W
F 4-2 2:44
G. Patterson
Wilcox Hildreth
Southern Valley Invitational 2021
Round #3
106
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:23
K. Schelling
Sedwick County/Fleming
Southern Valley Invitational 2021
Round #2
106
12/10
L
F 4-0 3:09
G. Dempcy
Sutherland
Southern Valley Invitational 2021
Round #1
106
12/04
L
F 8-6 3:41
J. Booth
---
2021 York Invitational
Round 1 (10 Team)
106
12/04
L
F 2-0 1:12
D. Lovejoy
Central City
2021 York Invitational
Round 2 (10 Team)
106
12/04
L
F 2-0 1:08
L. Choquette
Minden
2021 York Invitational
Round 5 (10 Team)
106
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022