Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
C McDowell
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/27
W
F 8-0 2:39
A. Needham
Mukwonago
Arrowhead @ Mukwonago
Round 1
126
10/09
W
Replay
MD 14-1
E. Eggert
Askren3
2022 AWA Duals
RR Rnd 3
126 lbs
10/09
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
H. Hawkins
Legends of Gold
2022 AWA Duals
RR Rnd 2
126 lbs
10/08
L
Replay
DEC 10-4
E. Gosz
SPAR
2022 AWA Duals
RR Rnd 1
126 lbs
10/08
W
Replay
DEC 7-0
U. Heady
Union County Wrestling Club
2022 AWA Duals
RR Rnd 3
126 lbs
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 0-0 1:37
B. Whipple
Mukwonago
Arrowhead @ Mukwonago
Round 1
113
12/17
W
TF 18-3 3:30
N. Schanen
Muskego
Muskego @ Arrowhead
Round 1
113
12/03
W
F 4-1 0:56
V. Malkan
Waukesha West
Arrowhead @ Waukesha West
Round 1
113
09/19
W
Replay
DEC 8-2
D. Casey
Izzy Style 1
2021 AWA Duals
5th Place
106 lbs
09/19
W
Replay
F 10-0 3:13
D. Oconnell
Crass Trained
2021 AWA Duals
Consi of 4
106 lbs
09/19
W
Replay
F 11-1 1:34
A. Haritos
Poeta
2021 AWA Duals
Quarter-Finals
106 lbs
09/18
L
Replay
DEC 9-5
J. Raney
Union County Wrestling Club
2021 AWA Duals
RR Rnd 3
106 lbs
09/18
W
MD 10-2
T. Oehme
Legends of Gold
2021 AWA Duals
RR Rnd 2
106 lbs
09/18
W
Replay
TF 17-2 2:20
A. Cottam
Askren5
2021 AWA Duals
RR Rnd 1
106 lbs
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/17
L
Replay
VSU1 12-2 1:39
L. Rioux
Indiana
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
100 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VSU1 16-4 3:18
G. Harman
Utah
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
100 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VSU1 11-1 2:10
L. Kaufman
Kansas
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
100 lbs
07/17
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 0:15
B. Boushey
North Dakota
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Consi of 32 #1
100 lbs
07/17
L
Replay
VPO1 4-2
T. Parsons
---
2021 US Marine Corps 16U & Junior Nationals
Round of 64
100 lbs
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020