Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Pate Eastin
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
L
F 2-0 2:32
H. Gilmore
Cumberlands (Ky.)
Cumberlands (Ky.) @ Campbellsville (Ky.)
Round 1
184
12/11
L
F 6-0 3:49
S. Borba
Menlo (Calif.)
NAIA Challenge Duals
Champ. Round 1
174
12/11
W
DEC 7-0
T. Stuyvenberg
---
NAIA Challenge Duals
Champ. Round 1
174
12/11
W
F 2-0 1:03
J. Dunasky
Marian University (IN)
NAIA Challenge Duals
Champ. Round 1
174
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
F 2-0 0:46
D. Lomazzo
Southeastern
NUWAY Combat College Open National Championships
3rd-4th
165
01/06
L
F 5-0 4:39
D. Hendricks
Bellarmine
NUWAY Combat College Open National Championships
Semis
165
01/06
W
Replay
DEC 11-6
J. Spiller
Ancilla Marian University
NUWAY Combat College Open National Championships
Quarter Finals
165
01/06
W
DEC 4-2
C. Leddon
Cumberland (Tenn.)
NUWAY Combat College Open National Championships
Round of 16
165
01/06
W
F 2-0 0:33
H. Kupniewski
Baldwin Wallace
NUWAY Combat College Open National Championships
Round of 32
165
11/21
W
F 2-0 1:39
N. Buckovich
Unattached - Landers
Life U Open
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
174
11/20
W
DEC 9-7 SV
T. Gaither
UNC Pembroke - Unattached
Life U Open
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
174
11/20
W
DEC 7-3
D. Kitts
Lander
Life U Open
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
174
11/06
L
DEC 10-5
D. Tipton
Missouri Valley
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Placement Matches
174
11/06
W
DEC 10-6
D. Gvillo
Lindenwood
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Consolation Semi-Finals
174
11/06
W
DEC 5-2
A. Raynor
Lindenwood
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Semi-Finals
174
11/06
W
DEC 10-5
G. Horman
William Jewell
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Round 5
174
11/06
L
MD 13-4
B. Faworski
University of Central Missouri
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Round 4
174
11/06
W
F 8-1 4:24
R. Mueller
Central Methodist
Maryville Kaufman/Brand/Bayly
Round 2
174
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024