Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Kyler Lester
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
LWA
Lions Wrestling Academy
Lions Wrestlint Academy
OK
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/04
L
Replay
TF 10-0 0:31
J. Brown
MO
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 8 SF 16, 32, 64 Man
120
06/04
W
Replay
TF 12-2 2:49
B. Monty
KS
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 7 Cons
120
06/04
L
Replay
DEC 14-12
B. Johnson
KS
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 6 QF
120
06/04
W
Replay
TF 10-0 0:33
R. Skic
WI
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 4
120
06/04
W
Replay
F 22-10 3:26
K. Mead
MN
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - FS
Rd 2
120
06/03
L
Replay
TF 9-0 2:28
J. Brown
MO
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Finals
120
06/03
W
Replay
F 8-4 3:05
H. Wright
OK
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 9 Cons Semis
120
06/03
L
Replay
TF 12-4 1:45
C. Wallis
MO
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 8 SF 16, 32, 64 Man
120
06/03
W
Replay
F 2-0 0:32
C. Stivers
KS
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 6 QF
120
06/03
W
Replay
F 8-0 1:22
B. Harman
IL
2023 USA Wrestling Southern Plains Regionals - GR
Rd 4
120
04/29
L
DEC 13-9
S. Hackbarth
Husky wrestling club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
120
04/29
W
TF 12-2 1:48
N. Neeley
Deer Creek Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
04/29
W
F 2-0 0:31
Z. Tecumseh
Mojo Grappling Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
120
04/29
W
TF 10-0 1:20
J. Hart
PERKINS
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
120
04/29
L
TF 10-0 0:29
H. Wright
Standfast
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
120
04/22
L
TF 10-2 3:40
C. Fisher
Tiger Wrestling Club
Tuttle FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
120
04/22
W
TF 8-0 0:25
T. Tahdooahnippah
Elgin Wrestling
Tuttle FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
120
04/22
W
FOR 0-0
A. Digby
Davis Wrestling
Tuttle FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
120
04/22
W
DEC 14-7
C. Fisher
Tiger Wrestling Club
Tuttle FS/Greco Tournament 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
120
04/22
W
TF 10-0 0:30
J. Brooks
Oklahoma city
Tuttle FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120
04/22
W
TF 16-6 1:37
T. Tahdooahnippah
Elgin Wrestling
Tuttle FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
120
04/22
W
TF 10-0 0:47
L. Burnam
Mangum Wrestling
Tuttle FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
04/08
L
TF 14-4 1:41
S. Hackbarth
Husky Wrestling Club
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
1st & 3rd (16 Man)
126
04/08
W
FOR 0-0
T. Thomas
Duncan Demons
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
04/08
L
F 6-5 1:41
T. Misenheimer
Hill Trained
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
04/08
L
DEC 11-6
S. Hackbarth
Husky Wrestling Club
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
126
04/08
W
F 6-0 1:21
L. Borror
Husky Wrestling Club
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
04/08
L
TF 8-0 0:53
D. Miller
Husky Wrestling Club
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
126
04/08
W
TF 10-0 0:28
J. Urtiz
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
04/08
W
F 4-0 0:28
J. Urtiz
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Shawnee FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
04/01
W
FOR 0-0
L. Smith
Westmoore Wrestling Club
Lawton Mac FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Round 5 (5 Man)
126
04/01
W
TF 16-6 1:47
L. Burnam
Mangum
Lawton Mac FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Round 4 (5 Man)
126
04/01
W
TF 12-0 0:31
L. Burnam
Mangum
Lawton Mac FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Placement Matches (8 Man)
126
04/01
W
F 8-0 1:00
G. Munoz
Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
Lawton Mac FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Round 2 (5 Man)
126
04/01
W
TF 10-0 0:28
L. Smith
Westmoore Wrestling Club
Lawton Mac FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126
04/01
W
F 10-2 2:31
T. Thomas
Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
Lawton Mac FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Round 1 (5 Man)
126
04/01
W
TF 10-0 2:00
T. Thomas
Duncan Demon Wrestling Club
Lawton Mac FS/Greco Tournament 2023
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021