Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ali Haiser
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2022-2023
2020-2021
Team Name
Lebanon
Lebanon High School
Marquette
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
W
F 0-0
J. Kirk
Rockwood Summit
Rockwood Summit @ Marquette
Round 1
170
01/28
W
DEC 4-0
J. Jones
Lafayette
Thrasher 2023 Girls
Finals
170
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:57
A. Arenz
Northwest
Thrasher 2023 Girls
Semis
170
01/28
W
F 7-1 3:42
F. Niyokusenga
Eureka
Thrasher 2023 Girls
Round 2
170
01/28
W
F 2-0 0:44
C. Hodges
Ritenour
Thrasher 2023 Girls
1st Round
170
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:31
E. Williams
Lindbergh
Brentwood / Pattonville / Marquette / Hazelwood Central / Lindbergh Meet
Round 1
170
01/19
W
F 6-2 0:53
H. Gwynn
Brentwood
Brentwood / Pattonville / Marquette / Hazelwood Central / Lindbergh Meet
Round 1
170
01/19
W
F 0-0 1:13
G. McCain
Pattonville
Brentwood / Pattonville / Marquette / Hazelwood Central / Lindbergh Meet
Round 1
170
01/14
W
F 0-0 3:34
J. Jones
Lafayette
Sherri Lance Varsity Tournament
Round V
170
01/14
W
F 0-0 1:38
A. Squires
Oakville
Sherri Lance Varsity Tournament
Round III
170
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:57
G. Willis
Parkway South
Sherri Lance Varsity Tournament
Round II
170
01/13
W
F 0-0 0:18
L. Mcroy
Windsor
Sherri Lance Varsity Tournament
Round I
170
01/06
W
F 0-0 0:42
T. Brewer-Mitchell
Eureka
Marquette @ Eureka
Round 1
170
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
03/09
L
F 7-6 3:42
E. Schreiber
Kirkwood
MSHSAA Girls State Championships
Placement Matches (16 Man)
159
03/09
L
DEC 14-11
J. Partney
Lafayette (Wildwood)
MSHSAA Girls State Championships
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
159
03/09
W
F 4-0 0:17
O. Jackson
Brookfield
MSHSAA Girls State Championships
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
159
02/20
W
F 2-0 1:50
K. Burden
Knob Noster
MSHSAA Girls Sectional 3
Placement Matches (8 Man)
159
02/20
W
F 2-0 0:20
T. Lesser
Marshfield
MSHSAA Girls Sectional 3
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
159
02/20
W
F 2-0 0:44
M. Garcia
El Dorado Springs
MSHSAA Girls Sectional 3
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
159
02/06
W
F 6-0 2:15
A. Harris
Reeds Spring
MSHSAA Girls District 5
Placements
159
02/06
W
F 2-0 0:21
G. Voshell
West Plains
MSHSAA Girls District 5
Semis and WB3
159
02/06
W
F 2-0 0:16
C. Cartright
Webb City
MSHSAA Girls District 5
Quarters and WB1
159
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:41
E. Howell
West Plains
2021 Ozark Conference Varsity Girls
Championships
159
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024