Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Sky Fox
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2015-2016
2014-2015
2015-2016
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/20
W
F 0-0 1:44
A. Johnson
Skiatook
OSSAA 5A East Regional
5th Place
138
02/20
L
DEC 5-4
T. Hicks
Duncan
OSSAA 5A East Regional
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
02/20
W
DEC 4-1
C. Fernandez
Durant
OSSAA 5A East Regional
3rd WB
138
02/19
L
DEC 7-4
B. Ford
Coweta
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Quarters
138
02/19
W
F 0-0 3:50
J. Soloman
Claremore
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
01/13
L
MD 8-0
D. Resendez
---
Chickasha @ Carl Albert
Round 1
138
01/09
L
DEC 8-6
G. Nichols
---
Cushing High School Tournament
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
138
01/09
W
DEC 5-0
J. Greenwood
---
Cushing High School Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
138
01/08
L
DEC 5-4
D. Washington
---
Cushing High School Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
138
01/08
W
F 8-6 6:40
J. Biondo
---
Cushing High School Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
138
12/19
L
DEC 9-3
T. Erwin
---
Max Dippel Memorial - Saturday
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
12/19
W
F 0-0 1:12
C. Thompson
---
Max Dippel Memorial - Saturday
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
138
12/19
W
F 0-0 1:16
A. Olowinski
Woodward
Max Dippel Memorial - Saturday
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
12/19
W
DEC 7-3
L. Martinez
---
Max Dippel Memorial-Friday
Round 3 (16 Man)
138
12/18
W
F 0-0 1:13
K. Fye
Western Heights JV
Max Dippel Memorial-Friday
Round 2 (16 Man)
138
12/18
W
F 0-0 0:29
J. Corley
Cordell
Max Dippel Memorial-Friday
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
12/11
W
DEC 6-0
C. Shipman
Choctaw
Carl Albert @ Choctaw
Round 1
138
2014-2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
W
F 0-0 1:57
L. Hammock
---
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
02/21
L
MD 12-3
Z. Vanfleet
Tahlequah
OSSAA 5A East Regional
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/21
W
DEC 5-3
B. Postier
Skiatook
OSSAA 5A East Regional
3rd WB
132
02/21
W
DEC 7-4
C. Graves
Guthrie
OSSAA 5A East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/20
L
F 0-0 2:51
D. Calico
Coweta
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Quarters
132
12/20
L
F 0-0 5:55
S. Glance
Clinton
Max Dippel Memorial Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
132
12/20
W
DEC 3-1
J. Craig
Altus
Max Dippel Memorial Tournament
3rd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
12/20
L
DEC 12-5
T. Erwin
Amarillo Gold
Max Dippel Memorial Tournament
Semis & 2nd WB (16 Man)
132
12/20
W
F 0-0 0:54
T. Timmons
Hobart JV
Max Dippel Memorial Tournament
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
132
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021