Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
John Foely
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2018-2019
2017-2018
Team Name
JV St James Academy
St. James Academy
2018-2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/02
L
F 4-0 1:40
P. Mogre
JV St Thomas Aquinas
EKL 2019
3rd Place matches
160 jv
02/02
W
F 6-5 3:23
C. Kavlick
JV Blue Valley
EKL 2019
Cons Semis (8 Man)
160 jv
02/02
L
F 4-3 1:57
P. Mogre
JV St Thomas Aquinas
EKL 2019
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
160 jv
01/31
L
F 4-8 3:52
O. Nehl
De Soto
De Soto JV Mixer 2019
Round 3
160A
01/30
L
F 5-1 1:43
J. Phillips
---
De Soto JV Mixer 2019
Round 2
160A
01/29
L
F 2-0 0:20
P. Hartman
Shawnee Hieghts
De Soto JV Mixer 2019
Round 1
160A
01/26
L
F 6-0 1:58
P. Thomas
Park Hill
2019 Shawnee Mission North Invitational
Consolation Third Round
160
01/26
W
F 2-0 0:31
Y. Keuwo
Blue Valley Southwest
2019 Shawnee Mission North Invitational
Consolation Second Round
160
01/26
L
F 6-1 2:23
J. Brunton
Washburn Rural
2019 Shawnee Mission North Invitational
First Round
160
01/05
L
F 3-0 1:36
T. Ervin
---
2019 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 5
160 A
01/05
W
F 6-1 3:04
P. Floersch
Olathe West
2019 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 4
160 A
01/05
W
F 2-3 2:10
O. Nehl
De Soto
2019 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 3
160 A
01/05
W
DEF 0-0
M. Edwards
---
2019 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 2
160 A
01/05
L
F 4-0 2:28
T. Ervin
---
2019 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 1
160 A
2017-2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:54
C. Detwiler
JV Mill Valley
EKL 2018
7th Place matches
145-JV
02/03
L
F 4-1 3:37
P. Disadore
JV St Thomas Aquinas
EKL 2018
WB Rd 1
145-JV
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:35
K. Wade
JV BV Southwest
EKL 2018
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
145-JV
02/01
L
F 2-0 1:26
J. Plunkett
St. James Academy
De Soto JV Mixer 2018
Round 3
145A
01/31
W
F 6-1 1:55
B. Ahart
Piper
De Soto JV Mixer 2018
Round 2
145A
01/31
L
F 4-0 0:49
S. Vanderpool
Bonner Springs
De Soto JV Mixer 2018
Round 1
145A
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:08
J. Mays
SM West
Cougar JV Invitational 15th Annual
Round 5 (5 Man)
145C
01/13
L
F 5-2 1:38
H. Chaney
Oak Grove
Cougar JV Invitational 15th Annual
Round 4 (5 Man)
145C
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:53
B. Summers
SM Northwest
Cougar JV Invitational 15th Annual
Round 3 (5 Man)
145C
01/13
L
F 6-2 2:58
T. Fuller
Liberty North
Cougar JV Invitational 15th Annual
Round 2 (5 Man)
145C
01/13
W
F 2-0 2:19
P. Floersch
Olathe West
Cougar JV Invitational 15th Annual
Round 1 (6 Man)
145C
01/06
L
F 2-4 1:15
B. Bell
Shawnee Heights
2018 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 5
145 B
01/06
L
F 4-0 1:21
K. Khedher
Shawnee Heights
2018 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 4
145 B
01/06
L
F 15-6 3:35
J. Mocca
De Soto
2018 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 3
145 B
01/06
L
F 2-0 0:28
N. Hernandez
Tonganoxie
2018 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 2
145 B
01/06
L
F 4-4 1:05
J. Williams
---
2018 BVSW T Wolves Xtreme JV Open
Round 1
145 B
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021