Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
MacAron Kukowski
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022
2021
2019
2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/27
W
Replay
VSU 8-0 0:32
A. Dobbs
NMU-National Training Center
2022 USMC US Open
3rd Place
82 kg
04/27
W
Replay
VSU1 13-5 3:48
J. Kennedy
Washington
2022 USMC US Open
Consi-Semis
82 kg
04/27
L
Replay
VFA 4:22 5-5
A. Artsisheuskiy
Elite Wrestling Academy
2022 USMC US Open
Semis
82 kg
04/27
W
Replay
VSU 9-0 0:55
R. Boucher
Oregon
2022 USMC US Open
Quarters
82 kg
04/27
W
Replay
VSU 9-0 2:06
C. Johnson
Panther Wrestling Club
2022 USMC US Open
Round of 16
82 kg
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
09/11
L
Replay
VFA 4:41 5-1
C. Porter
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2021 Senior World Team Trials
Consi 4
97 kg
09/11
L
Replay
VSU1 13-2 3:00
L. Sheridan
Army (WCAP)
2021 Senior World Team Trials
Quarters
97 kg
07/16
W
Replay
VFA 3:35 5-3
C. Rouleau
Minnesota Storm
2021 Last Chance WTT Qualifier
RR Rnd 3
97 kg
07/16
W
Replay
VSU 9-0 2:12
D. Lee
Iowa
2021 Last Chance WTT Qualifier
RR Rnd 2
97 kg
07/16
W
Replay
VSU1 10-2 4:44
M. Baray
River Valley Wrestling Club
2021 Last Chance WTT Qualifier
RR Rnd 1
97 kg
03/26
L
Replay
VSU 9-0 0:28
T. Brackett
---
Last Chance Qualifier
Consi-Semis
87 kg
03/26
W
Replay
VSU 9-0 1:40
C. Caffey
Illinois
Last Chance Qualifier
Consi of 4
87 kg
03/26
W
Replay
VSU1 10-1 2:03
D. Harter
Gator Wrestling Club - Northshore
Last Chance Qualifier
Consi of 8 #2
87 kg
03/26
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:31
J. Darrah
Xtreme Training
Last Chance Qualifier
Consi of 8 #1
87 kg
03/26
L
Replay
VPO1 8-6
J. Fagen
Spartan Combat RTC
Last Chance Qualifier
Round of 16
87 kg
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/18
L
VFO
M. Cosgrove
Triumph
2019 FloNationals
5th Place
80 kg
04/18
L
VSU1 22-12 2:38
J. Richardson
Young Guns
2019 FloNationals
Consi-Semis
80 kg
04/18
L
VPO1 7-4
J. Darrah
Xtreme Training
2019 FloNationals
Semi-Finals
80 kg
04/18
W
VPO1 8-8
I. Jenkins
Simmons Academy of Wrestling
2019 FloNationals
Quarter-Finals
80 kg
04/18
W
VSU 9-0 0:24
K. Ayala
Bay Shore Wrestling Club
2019 FloNationals
Round of 16
80 kg
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023