Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ty Michael Clark
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2021-2022
Team Name
Mannford
Mannford HS Boys
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/03
L
DEC 12-6
D. Mayfield
Nathan Hale
Will Rogers Conference
Round 9
126
02/03
W
F 2-0 1:34
K. Medina
Tonkawa Jr Sr
Will Rogers Conference
Round 8
126
02/03
W
F 0-2 0:37
N. Scavo
Sperry
Will Rogers Conference
Round 4
126
02/02
L
F 7-1 3:33
G. Huntsinger
Lincoln Christian
Will Rogers Conference
Round 2
126
12/09
L
F 3-6 2:30
A. Thompson
NATHAN HALE
Chuck West Invitational
Round 5 - Cons 3
120
12/09
W
F 2-0 0:52
C. Vaughan
Cushing
Chuck West Invitational
Round 4 - Cons 2
120
12/03
L
DEC 7-0
T. Hussaini
Tulsa Edison HS Boys
2023 Gary McKee Bulldog Classic
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
120 HS
12/03
W
F 12-0 3:39
B. Paxton
Henryetta HS Boys
2023 Gary McKee Bulldog Classic
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
120 HS
12/03
W
DEC 4-0
M. Potts
Mannford HS Boys
2023 Gary McKee Bulldog Classic
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
120 HS
12/02
L
DEC 6-2
G. Fox
Hilldale HS Boys
2023 Gary McKee Bulldog Classic
Round 1 (16 Man)
120 HS
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/17
L
DEC 4-2 SV
K. Elam
Union - JH
Joe Cole / Cleveland Classic 2022 JH
Consol Quarters
106
12/17
W
F 5-0 0:51
S. Spottedbear
---
Joe Cole / Cleveland Classic 2022 JH
2nd & 4th consol
106
12/17
W
F 2-0 0:40
Z. Agnew
Bartlesville - JH
Joe Cole / Cleveland Classic 2022 JH
3rd consol 16-man & 3rd 32-man
106
12/16
W
F 2-0 0:30
H. McCray
---
Joe Cole / Cleveland Classic 2022 JH
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
12/16
L
F 0-0 1:02
C. Moore
Wagoner - JH
Joe Cole / Cleveland Classic 2022 JH
Championship 16-man
106
12/16
W
F 4-0 0:21
M. Wren
Lincoln Christian - JH
Joe Cole / Cleveland Classic 2022 JH
Champion 32-man
106
11/19
L
DEC 4-1
J. Urtiz
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
106
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:23
I. Perez
Enid Plainsmen Wrestling
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
106
11/19
W
F 7-0 3:40
B. Wilson
Sand Springs
Union Open Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (32 Man)
106
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
L
DEC 4-2
P. Crabtree
Kiefer
JH Will Rogers Conference
2nd, 4th WB
92
01/28
W
F 7-0 1:35
K. Barnard
Grove
JH Will Rogers Conference
Quarters & 1st, 3rd WB; RR Round 3
92
01/28
L
F 10-3 4:57
P. Kendrick
Pawhuska
JH Will Rogers Conference
Round 1 (16 Man), 2 & 1st WB (32 Man); RR Round 2
92
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020