May 9-12, 7:00 AM UTC
World Olympic Qualifier
May 10-12, 2:00 PM UTC
Phil Portuese Northeast Regional Champs
May 10-11, 3:00 PM UTC
Western Regional Championships
May 10-12, 6:00 PM UTC
Northern Plains Regional Championships
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
2024 TX-USAW State FS and GR
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
NC Beach National & World Team Qualifier
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 10-11, 2:00 PM UTC
Calemax Invite1
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jance Sommers
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
High School
Youth
Other
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
L
TF 8-0 4:43
K. Carter
Mcalester Takedown Club
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Placement Matches (8 Man)
170
05/06
W
FOR 0-0
T. Jarvis
IceFighter U.
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
170
05/06
W
F 5-2 1:47
O. Bruins
Putnam City West High School
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
170
05/06
L
DEC 16-11
C. Cordova
Perry Wrestling Club
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
05/06
W
F 6-10 4:08
T. Jarvis
IceFighter U.
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
05/06
L
DEC 9-5
J. Farquhar
BAWC
Oklahoma USA State Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
04/29
L
TF 14-6 3:24
I. Mitchell
Piedmont Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
170
04/29
W
F 4-9 1:33
O. Bruins
Putnam City West
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
170
04/29
L
TF 9-0 4:40
J. Trotter
Sand Springs
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
170
04/29
W
DEC 8-5
B. Robertson
Tironook Titans Wrestling Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
04/29
L
TF 13-2 4:48
J. Trotter
Sand Springs
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
6th Wrestleback (32 Man)
170
04/29
L
TF 11-0 1:12
S. Schmidt
Tiger Wrestling Club
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Semis & 5th WB (32 Man)
170
04/29
W
DEC 11-9
J. Anglley
Elgin Wrestling
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
170
04/29
W
F 4-2 0:49
O. Bruins
Putnam City West
Union-Fargo Qualifer Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
170
04/22
L
F 10-2 4:13
M. Foster
IceFighter U
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Round 3 (3 Man)
170
04/22
W
DEC 9-8
T. Jarvis
IceFighter U
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Round 2 (3 Man)
170
04/22
W
TF 10-0 1:46
N. Stroble
Hilldale
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Placement Matches (8 Man)
170
04/22
W
TF 11-0 1:38
T. Jarvis
IceFighter U
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
170
04/22
L
TF 13-2 3:54
M. Foster
IceFighter U
Broken Arrow Freestyle/Greco
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
170
04/15
W
TF 13-0 1:46
T. Colen
Perry Wrestling Club
Cleveland Freestyle/ Greco Tournament
Placement Matches (8 Man)
182
04/15
W
F 8-0 0:53
A. Mcbride
Muskogee
Cleveland Freestyle/ Greco Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
182
04/15
L
TF 10-1 1:26
J. Elliott
Keystone Kids Wrestling Club
Cleveland Freestyle/ Greco Tournament
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
182-195
04/15
L
TF 11-0 1:20
K. Owen
Perry Wrestling Club
Cleveland Freestyle/ Greco Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
182
04/15
L
TF 9-0 2:14
W. Yinusa
IceFighter U
Cleveland Freestyle/ Greco Tournament
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
182-195
Related Content
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020