Today · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Today · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-4 · Resumes Today at 5:30 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Today · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Levi Lasher
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2021-2022
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/21
L
DEC 5-0
T. Arlt
Yutan
Nebraska Capitol Conference
Placement Matches
126
01/21
W
F 8-2 4:23
M. McConnell
Ashland-Greenwood
Nebraska Capitol Conference
Round 4
126
01/18
L
DEC 3-2
L. Wah
Omaha Benson
Fort Calhoun @ Omaha Benson
Round 1
126
01/18
W
DEC 7-2
N. Genao
Omaha Northwest
Omaha Northwest vs. Fort Calhoun
Round 1
126
01/14
W
F 4-1 3:16
C. Neal
Plattsmouth
Rumble In River Country
Round 2 (8 Team)
126
01/14
L
F 7-0 3:43
T. Crouse
Mount Michael Benedictine
Rumble In River Country
Round 3 (8 Team)
126
01/14
L
DEC 5-2
L. Gomez
Crete
Rumble In River Country
Placement Matches (8 Team)
126
01/13
W
DEC 9-6
T. Kyllo
Arlington
Yutan Invitational
Round 4
126
01/13
W
F 13-4 4:07
C. Wienke
Lincoln Christian
Yutan Invitational
Round 3
126
01/12
L
DEC 6-4
B. Kolc
Yutan
Yutan Invitational
Round 2
126
01/12
W
F 7-1 3:12
C. Bird
Johnson County Central
Yutan Invitational
Round 1
126
01/07
W
F 4-4 5:27
L. Wah
Omaha Benson
Phil and Pat Pisale Wrestling Invite (B)
Round 2 (6 Team)
126
01/07
W
DEC 3-0
N. Genao
Omaha Northwest
Phil and Pat Pisale Wrestling Invite (B)
Round 5 (6 Team)
126
01/07
L
MD 13-0
D. Jr.
Omaha Central
Phil and Pat Pisale Wrestling Invite (B)
Round 1 (6 Team)
126
01/07
W
F 4-0 4:00
D. Wescott
Omaha Roncalli Catholic
Phil and Pat Pisale Wrestling Invite (B)
Round 3 (6 Team)
126
01/06
L
F 6-2 5:36
T. McCarthy
Louisville
Louisville @ Fort Calhoun
Round 1
126
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/05
W
F 6-1 3:40
S. Kilker
Concordia/DC West JV
Wakefield Trojan Wrestling Invite
Round 6
120
02/05
W
F 2-0 0:44
T. Archer
BRLD
Wakefield Trojan Wrestling Invite
Round 4
120
02/05
W
F 9-3 4:21
M. Marten
Cedar Bluffs
Wakefield Trojan Wrestling Invite
Round 2
120
12/18
L
DEC 7-0
J. Packett
Omaha Westside
2021 Lou Miloni Invitational
Combine
126
12/18
W
MD 13-3
H. Wynne
Bellevue East
2021 Lou Miloni Invitational
Combine
126
12/17
L
F 2-1 4:23
A. Jimenez
Norfolk
2021 Lou Miloni Invitational
Combine
126
12/17
W
DEC 5-1
G. Vanornam
Millard West
2021 Lou Miloni Invitational
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022