Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25-26, 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
CUSAW 2024 Freestyle and Greco State Cha
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 25, 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Chris Kutmas
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
CASCIA HALL
Cascia Hall
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 11-1 2:53
H. Patterson
CLEVELAND
OSSAA 4A East Regionals
Consol Quarters (32 & 16 Man)
175
02/17
W
F 5-0 2:55
M. Turner
HILLDALE
OSSAA 4A East Regionals
Consols Round 2 (16 Man)
175
02/16
L
F 6-2 3:37
H. Smith
SALLISAW
OSSAA 4A East Regionals
Quarters
175
02/16
W
F 5-2 2:51
S. Yoder
VERDIGRIS
OSSAA 4A East Regionals
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
02/09
L
Replay
MD 12-3
J. Glass
SALINA
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
175
01/20
L
F 3-0 1:52
T. Besabe
YUKON
2024 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
3rd WB
175
01/19
L
DEC 7-4
T. Duelley
Allen
2024 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
175
01/19
W
F 2-0 1:13
D. Harmon
ENID
2024 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Round 1 (32 Man)
175
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:48
L. Cole
Norman
Inola / Army National Guard Invitational
2/4/6 WB
175
01/06
L
F 9-10 5:21
B. Luke
Lakeside
Inola / Army National Guard Invitational
Quarters & 1/3/5 WB
175
01/06
W
F 6-4 2:25
C. Waterdown
Inola
Inola / Army National Guard Invitational
Round of 16 & 1/3 WB
175
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/10
L
MD 15-2
L. Montoya
Helias Catholic
All-Catholic Duals
Round 1
175
02/07
W
F 0-0 0:42
J. Sauer
Christian Brothers College
All-Catholic Duals
Round 1
190
01/21
L
F 5-0 4:36
P. Brown
Stillwater
2023 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
4th Wrestleback (32 Man)
175
01/21
W
F 2-0 0:56
o. bruins
Putnam City West
2023 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Quarters & 3rd WB (32 Man)
175
01/20
W
F 0-0 1:32
T. Strickland
Salina
2023 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
2nd Wrestleback (32 Man)
175
01/20
L
F 12-1 3:05
T. McCollom
Edmond North
2023 Yukon Jay Hancock Memorial
Round 2 Champ & WB (32 Man)
175
01/13
L
DEC 3-2
H. Sheppard
Sand Springs CPHS
Sapulpa - Jerry Billings 2023
Quarters & 3rd round of Cons
175
01/13
L
F 2-0 2:21
J. Atterberry
Bartlesville
Sapulpa - Jerry Billings 2023
Round 2 & 1st round Cons
175
01/08
L
DEC 5-0
E. Cortez
Christian Brothers
All-Catholic Duals
Round 1
182
01/07
W
F 2-0 1:15
L. Tellado
St. Michael the Archangel Catholic
All-Catholic Duals
Round 1
175
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020