Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Matthew Weinrauch
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
Team Name
Junior Rockets Wrestling Club
MiddleTNFreco
Rockets WC
Rockvale
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/04
L
F 8-3 2:00
C. Brewster
Fairview
Indy Preseason Tournament 2023
Round 3 (4 Man)
138-142
11/04
W
F 4-1 1:15
B. Moore
Independence
Indy Preseason Tournament 2023
Round 2 (4 Man)
138-142
11/04
W
F 4-0 1:07
W. Davis
Page
Indy Preseason Tournament 2023
Round 1 (4 Man)
138-142
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/15
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:40
V. Moore
Ground Zero Wrestling
Tennessee Iron Man - Folkstyle
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
04/14
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:21
V. Blake
Wildcats Wrestling
Tennessee Iron Man - Folkstyle
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
138
01/22
L
F 2-0 0:28
S. Massey
Next Level Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU MJ Bear Bash Developmental
Round 3 (4 Man)
119-128
01/22
W
F 2-0 0:09
B. Luhrs
MJ Bear Club
22/23 TNAAU MJ Bear Bash Developmental
Round 2 (4 Man)
119-128
01/22
L
F 7-2 2:51
A. Taipa
Stars Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU MJ Bear Bash Developmental
Round 1 (4 Man)
119-128
01/15
W
F 2-0 2:22
J. Howell
Springfield Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU 3rd NWC Beginners Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
124-134
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:12
A. Munoz
Bartlett Panther Youth Wrestli
22/23 TNAAU 3rd NWC Beginners Tournament
Round 4 (5 Man)
124-134
01/15
L
F 2-0 0:52
K. Aquino
Next level wrestling club
22/23 TNAAU 3rd NWC Beginners Tournament
Round 3 (5 Man)
124-134
01/15
L
F 2-0 1:15
E. Rogers
Junior Rockets Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU 3rd NWC Beginners Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
124-134
01/08
L
FOR 0-0
P. Graves
Forrest youth wrestling
22/23 TNAAU 2nd Nolensville Beginner
Round 3 (4 Man)
127-139
01/08
L
FOR 0-0
B. McDonald
Lawrence County Wrestling Club
22/23 TNAAU 2nd Nolensville Beginner
Round 2 (4 Man)
127-139
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:41
G. Williams
Legion Academy
22/23 TNAAU 2nd Nolensville Beginner
Round 1 (4 Man)
127-139
11/19
W
F 5-3 1:51
L. Richmond
Christiana
RCS MS Individual Championship
Round 3 (4 Man)
116-126
11/19
W
F 9-2 2:47
S. Young
Siegel
RCS MS Individual Championship
Round 2 (4 Man)
116-126
11/19
L
F 2-0 0:43
E. Smith
Siegel
RCS MS Individual Championship
Round 1 (4 Man)
116-126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024