Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Abraham Fadeyev
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Coweta
Coweta Public School
Coweta Tigers
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
F 5-0 1:28
C. Jackson
---
OSSAA 5A East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
02/21
L
F 14-2 2:53
T. Ivy
---
OSSAA 5A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/31
L
F 11-1 4:11
A. Zamora
Pryor
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
1st WB
126
01/31
L
TF 18-3 4:00
C. Mcdonald
---
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/25
L
F 9-0 5:08
M. Weller
Cascia Hall
Paul Post Wrestling Tournament
Round 7 (16 Man)
126
01/25
W
DEC 6-4
C. Smith
Warner
Paul Post Wrestling Tournament
Round 6 (16 Man)
126
01/24
L
DEC 6-0
D. Briggs
Vian
Paul Post Wrestling Tournament
Round 5 (16 Man)
126
01/24
L
F 5-0 0:59
W. Fox
Bentonville
Paul Post Wrestling Tournament
Round 3 (16 Man)
126
01/24
W
FOR 0-0
A. Overstreet
Ft. Smith Southside
Paul Post Wrestling Tournament
Round 2 (16 Man)
126
01/24
L
F 2-0 1:05
S. Hawk
Poteau
Paul Post Wrestling Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
01/18
L
DEC 4-1
R. Owens
---
Tiger Jv Tournament
Round 2
126
01/18
W
DEC 7-4
D. Strickland
Union
Tiger Jv Tournament
Round 1
126
11/09
L
F 2-0 1:05
M. RUssell
---
Joe Zamora/Skyler Holman BA Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
126
11/09
L
MD 13-3
H. Powell
---
Joe Zamora/Skyler Holman BA Open
Round 1 (16 Man)
126
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024