Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Lukas Hainline
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Wichita Training Center
Wichita Training center
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/06
L
TF 12-2 5:43
M. Casella
KCTC
USAWKS Freestyle State - Jr/Cadet
Placement Matches (16 Man)
138
05/06
W
TF 10-0 0:31
H. Blanck
KCTC
USAWKS Freestyle State - Jr/Cadet
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
05/06
W
TF 10-0 0:25
Z. Swinford
Cowley County Freco
USAWKS Freestyle State - Jr/Cadet
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
138
05/06
W
F 4-0 0:24
W. Donley
SAW TC
USAWKS Freestyle State - Jr/Cadet
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
138
05/06
L
TF 16-6 4:29
H. Zimmerman
Hays Wrestling Club
USAWKS Freestyle State - Jr/Cadet
Round 1 (16 Man)
138
05/06
L
TF 8-0 1:39
M. Casella
KCTC
USAWKS Greco State - 16U/Junior
Placement Matches (8 Man)
138
05/06
W
TF 8-0 0:22
Z. Swinford
Cowley County Freco
USAWKS Greco State - 16U/Junior
2nd Wrestleback (8 Man)
138
05/06
L
TF 16-5 4:19
H. Zimmerman
Hays Wrestling Club
USAWKS Greco State - 16U/Junior
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
138
05/06
W
TF 8-0 0:44
J. Agnew
Manhattan Wrestling
USAWKS Greco State - 16U/Junior
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
138
04/29
W
TF 15-0 0:34
H. Hall
SAW TC
Emporia Freestyle
Round 3 (4 Man)
132-138
04/29
L
TF 15-0 0:49
D. Cooper
KCTC
Emporia Freestyle
Round 2 (4 Man)
132-138
04/29
W
TF 15-0 0:38
E. Vielhauer
Bobcat Wrestling Club
Emporia Freestyle
Round 1 (4 Man)
132-138
04/29
W
TF 15-0 0:39
H. Hall
SAW TC
Emporia Greco
Round 3 (3 Man)
138
04/29
L
TF 15-0 0:40
D. Cooper
KCTC
Emporia Greco
Round 2 (3 Man)
138
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023