Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Reid Henderson
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Other
Team Name
Appleton North
Bishop McGuiness
Bishop McGuinness
Bishop Mcguinness School
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
F 2-1 1:37
B. James
Shawnee
OSSAA 5A West Regional
1st WB
120
02/21
L
F 4-0 1:47
L. Snapp
Altus
OSSAA 5A West Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/12
L
F 2-0 1:26
L. Mahoney
---
FVA JV Tournament
Finals (8 Man)
126 A
02/11
L
F 2-0 0:35
J. Hammen
---
FVA JV Tournament
Semis & 1st Wrestleback (8 Man)
126 A
01/11
L
F 2-0 0:31
J. Ninham
Seymour
WI Challenge Series Little Chute Qual
Round 4 - All 8, 16 & 32 Quarter Final and Cons
126
01/11
L
F 4-0 0:39
S. Richards
Bay Port
WI Challenge Series Little Chute Qual
Round 2 - All 8, 16 and 32
126
01/10
L
F 6-7 3:14
B. Bear
Anadarko
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2020
1st Round con
120
01/10
L
F 2-0 0:54
B. Erwin
Kingfisher
Cushing Tiger Invitational 2020
Round 2 64 Round 1 32
120
12/14
L
F 0-0 1:42
K. Yang
Appleton North
Neenah J.V. Scramble
Round 5
126
12/14
L
F 0-0 0:31
W. Muehlbauer
Kiel
Neenah J.V. Scramble
Round 4
126
12/14
L
F 0-0 0:31
K. Cameron
West DePere
Neenah J.V. Scramble
Round 3
126
12/14
L
F 0-0 0:45
K. Yang
Appleton North
Neenah J.V. Scramble
Round 2
126
12/14
L
F 0-0 0:29
B. Hansen
---
Neenah J.V. Scramble
Round 1
126
12/07
L
F 2-0 1:02
B. Hansen
---
2019 Kimberly JV Tournament
Round 3 (4 Man)
126D
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:33
L. Hubert
Kimberly
2019 Kimberly JV Tournament
Round 2 (4 Man)
126D
12/07
L
F 2-0 0:19
R. Fonder
Appleton East
2019 Kimberly JV Tournament
Round 1 (4 Man)
126D
11/16
L
FOR 0-0
N. Mann
Southmoore
26th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
119B
11/16
L
FOR 0-0
J. Head
---
26th Annual Mark Peck Westmoore Open
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
119B
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023