Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Noah Farrales
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Team Name
Parkview
Parkview HS
Parkview High School
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/15
L
DEC 3-1
A. Hadaller
Branson High School
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
145
02/15
W
F 7-6 3:52
C. Vick
McDonald County High School
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
Quarterfinals
145
02/15
L
F 13-3 3:00
N. Pulliam
---
MSHSAA Class 3 District 3
Round 1 (16 Man)
145
02/01
W
DEC 4-0
I. Peterson
Waynesville High School
2020 Ozark Varsity Boys Conference Championships
Consolation Final Matches (3rd / 4th)
145
02/01
W
MD 19-9
Z. Hill
Glendale High School
2020 Ozark Varsity Boys Conference Championships
Cons. Semis
145
02/01
L
F 2-0 0:55
E. Arl
Lebanon High School
2020 Ozark Varsity Boys Conference Championships
Semis & Cons. Round 2
145
02/01
W
F 12-1 3:34
J. Hom
Central (Springfield)
2020 Ozark Varsity Boys Conference Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
145
01/04
W
F 10-0 5:00
J. Wick
Rolla
52nd Kinloch Classic
Semi. and Cons.
145
01/04
W
F 10-0 3:49
J. II
St. Clair
52nd Kinloch Classic
Quarter
145
01/03
L
DEC 6-4
A. Hadaller
Branson
52nd Kinloch Classic
Round 5 (24 Man)
145
01/03
W
F 14-4 4:15
J. Davis
---
52nd Kinloch Classic
Round 4
145
01/03
L
F 5-0 1:03
G. Pauli
Windsor
52nd Kinloch Classic
Round 3
145
01/03
L
DEC 6-2
W. Forck
---
52nd Kinloch Classic
Round 2
145
01/03
W
F 5-0 1:49
T. Adams
West Plains
52nd Kinloch Classic
Round 1 (24 Man)
145
12/21
W
F 5-5 2:43
K. Pelico
North Kansas City
Battle for the Bling
Placement Matches
152
12/21
L
MD 14-5
J. Mellor
Bryant
Battle for the Bling
Semis & Consolation
152
12/21
L
F 4-5 4:30
E. Gibson
Russellville
Battle for the Bling
Quarterfinals
152
12/21
W
F 2-0 1:14
T. Mallory
Southlake Carroll
Battle for the Bling
Round 5 (24 Man)
152
12/21
L
FOR 0-0
J. Moss
Conway
Battle for the Bling
Round 4 (24 Man)
152
12/21
W
F 18-4 5:43
A. Smith
Grapevine
Battle for the Bling
Round 3 (24 Man)
152
12/21
L
F 12-0 4:00
D. O`Neill
Norman North
Battle for the Bling
Round 2 (24 Man)
152
12/20
L
F 4-0 0:39
C. Tuck
Greenwood
Battle for the Bling
Round 1 (24 Man)
152
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024