Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Dylan Le
Results
Videos
College Results
College
College
High School
Other
Season
2023-2024
2022-2023
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/20
W
MD 12-4
D. Gelman
Heidelberg
OAC Duals
Round 1
133
01/20
W
DEC 14-11
Z. Orseno
Otterbein University
OAC Duals
Round 1
133
01/06
L
TF 18-1 3:34
J. Venezia
NYU
UAA vs. OAC Challenge
Round 1
133
01/06
W
MD 11-2
J. Gregg
Case Western Reserve
UAA vs. OAC Challenge
Round 1
133
01/06
W
DEC 4-3
J. Rustad
Chicago
UAA vs. OAC Challenge
Round 1
133
01/03
L
MD 9-1
D. Diggs
Mount St. Joseph
Mount St. Joseph @ Ohio Northern
Round 1
133
11/29
L
TF 19-3 5:52
J. Hinton
Baldwin Wallace
Ohio Northern @ Baldwin Wallace
Round 1
133
11/11
W
DEC 9-3
T. Daugherty
John Carroll
John Carroll @ Ohio Northern
Round 1
133
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
Replay
DEF 0-0 6:33
S. Majewski
Defiance College
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
5th Place
133
01/28
L
Replay
F 5-2 6:39
J. Robison
North Central (IL)
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Consi Semis
133
01/28
L
Replay
F 8-0 4:42
A. Perelka
John Carroll University
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 6.1 Semis
133
01/27
W
FOR 0-0
D. Mallinder
Wisconsin-Whitewater
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 4 QF and WB
133
01/27
W
Replay
F 0-0 3:41
D. Millett
Millikin University
Pete Willson Wheaton Invite
Round 2
133
01/13
L
MD 10-2
G. Manginelli
Springfield
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 3 (4 Team)
133
01/13
L
TF 15-0 6:16
T. Fleetwood
Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Budd Whitehill Duals
Semis (4 Team)
133
01/13
L
DEC 9-2
I. Torres
Ithaca
Budd Whitehill Duals
Placement (4 Team)
133
01/13
W
MD 13-2
C. Trimber
Penn College
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 1 (4 Team)
133
01/13
W
MD 14-2
A. Coukart
Lycoming
Budd Whitehill Duals
Round 2 (4 Team)
133
11/19
W
Replay
MD 8-0
A. Schmacht
UW Platteville
Olivet Comet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
133
11/19
W
Replay
MD 11-3
T. Davis
Adrian College
Olivet Comet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
133
11/19
W
Replay
MD 9-1
S. Donlan
Olivet College
Olivet Comet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
133
11/19
W
Replay
F 6-0 1:22
A. Sturtevant
Muskegon CC
Olivet Comet Duals
Finals (2 Team)
133
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024