Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 8-9, 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 8, 2:30 PM UTC
The 41st Alabama State Games - HS Boys D
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Josiah Green
Results
College Results
College
College
High School
International
Youth
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/22
W
DEC 8-1
M. Ager
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Southwestern Oregon Community College @ Umpqua Community College
Round 1
174
01/07
W
DEC 9-2
E. Miller
North Idaho College
North Idaho College @ Umpqua Community College
Round 1
174
11/20
L
DEC 8-5
C. Gubler
Montana State-Northern
Spokane Open
wb 7
174
11/20
W
DEC 7-5
R. Cisneros
Washington State University
Spokane Open
wb 6
174
11/20
L
TF 16-1 7:00
N. Siegel
Montana State-Northern
Spokane Open
Quarters
174
11/20
W
F 2-0 2:09
T. Stratton
Pacific Lutheran
Spokane Open
round 3
174
11/13
L
Replay
DEC 7-3
K. Hernandez
---
Mike Clock Open 2022
ROUND 6- Semi, conso
174
11/13
W
Replay
DEC 4-3
A. Dejesus
---
Mike Clock Open 2022
ROUND 5- 16,32,64 Conso
174
11/13
W
Replay
DEC 7-3
J. Crisostomo
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Mike Clock Open 2022
ROUND 4- Quarter, 16,32,64 conso
174
11/13
L
Replay
DEC 6-4
A. Hernandez
Southern Oregon
Mike Clock Open 2022
ROUND 2- 32,64 conso/champ 16 champ
174
11/06
W
DEC 5-1
T. Latta
Grays Harbor
Mountaineer Open
ROUND 8- Placement
174
11/06
W
DEC 6-1
J. Crisostomo
Southwestern Oregon Community College
Mountaineer Open
ROUND 7- Conso
174
11/06
L
DEC 7-4
M. Bartlett
Corban University
Mountaineer Open
ROUND 6- Semi, Conso
174
11/06
W
TF 18-3 6:46
L. Lucas
Big Bend Community College
Mountaineer Open
ROUND 4- Quarter final, 16,32 conso
174
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024