Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-9 · Resumes Today at 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Alex Murdock
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
Season
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
Team Name
Jenks
Jenks JV
2021-2022
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/29
W
MD 10-0
L. Silva
Broken Arrow Hs
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Placement Matches (16 Man)
170
01/28
L
DEC 6-2
C. Braswell
Claremore
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 4 (16 Man)
170
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:27
K. Lund
Glenpool
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 2 (16 Man)
170
01/28
W
F 4-0 3:20
C. Medlock
Vinita
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
170
01/08
L
DEC 7-1
C. Thomas
Sapulpa
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 8
170
01/07
W
DEC 5-1
J. Harp
Melissa
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 7 (16 man 1st conso and 32 man 3rd conso)
170
01/07
L
F 9-0 3:52
S. Steinmetz
Newton
Larry Wilkey Invitational
Round 2
170
12/11
L
F 2-0 1:03
G. Mendoza
Grove
Chuck West Invitational
Placement Matches
170
12/11
L
F 4-7 4:13
J. Diacon
Inola
Chuck West Invitational
Round 8 - Cons 6
170
12/11
W
F 4-0 1:34
C. Kelley
---
Chuck West Invitational
Round 7 - Cons 5
170
12/11
W
F 6-0 2:25
B. Lightfoot
Perkins-Tryon
Chuck West Invitational
Round 6 - Cons 4
170
12/11
W
F 4-0 2:01
A. Brown
---
Chuck West Invitational
Round 5 - Cons 3
170
12/10
L
TF 15-0 5:19
C. Thomas
Sapulpa
Chuck West Invitational
Round 2 - Champ
170
2020-2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/23
L
F 4-0 3:09
E. White
Charles Page
OSSAA 6A East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
160
02/22
L
F 2-1 1:03
D. Hill
---
OSSAA 6A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
01/29
W
FOR 0-0
J. Moore
Tahlequah
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 4 (16 Man)
160
01/29
L
F 8-0 3:30
E. White
Charles Page
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 3 (16 Man)
160
01/29
L
DEC 8-1
A. Zellers
Bishop Kelley
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 2 (16 Man)
160
01/29
L
F 9-0 5:17
C. Stevens
---
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Round 1 (16 Man)
160
01/15
W
DEC 8-5
J. Heck
Jenks
Jerry Billings - Sapulpa High School 2021
Placement Matches
160
01/15
L
F 6-2 2:49
R. Trickett
Union
Jerry Billings - Sapulpa High School 2021
Round 3 16-man & 8-man
160
01/15
L
F 8-0 3:37
J. Moore
Tahlequah Senior Hs
Jerry Billings - Sapulpa High School 2021
Round 2 16-man & 8-man
160
01/15
L
F 2-1 3:11
J. Aguilar
---
Jerry Billings - Sapulpa High School 2021
Round 1 16-man & 8-man
160
01/14
L
F 0-0
B. Nelson
---
Glenpool @ Jenks
Round 1
160
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/31
L
MD 15-4
A. Zellers
Bishop Kelley
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Prelim Round 2
152
01/31
L
F 4-1 0:48
M. Richardson
Pryor
Pryor Doug Rial Tournament
Prelim Round 1
152
01/18
W
F 0-0 0:36
T. Zamarin
---
Tiger Jv Tournament
Round 5
152 B
01/18
L
DEC 3-2
K. Gallagher
Ada
Tiger Jv Tournament
Round 4
152 B
01/18
L
F 0-0 3:28
M. Bush
Grove
Tiger Jv Tournament
Round 3
152 B
01/18
W
F 0-0 2:48
D. Humphrey
Grove
Tiger Jv Tournament
Round 1
152 B
12/14
L
MD 15-2
A. Zellers
Bishop Kelley
Chuck West Invitational
Round 6 - Cons 4
160
12/14
L
MD 15-2
A. Zellers
Bishop Kelley
Chuck West Invitational
Round 6 - Cons 4
160
12/13
W
F 7-0 1:24
W. Griffin
Cascia Hall
Chuck West Invitational
Round 5 - Cons 3
160
12/13
W
F 7-0 1:24
W. Griffin
Cascia Hall
Chuck West Invitational
Round 5 - Cons 3
160
12/13
L
F 2-0 1:09
B. Hernandez
Grove
Chuck West Invitational
Round 2 - Champ
160
12/13
L
F 2-0 1:09
B. Hernandez
---
Chuck West Invitational
Round 2 - Champ
160
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024