Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Raul Baca
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Other
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/28
W
F 2-0 3:39
B. Bye
Lawson
Benton Boys Tournament
Round 5
175
01/28
W
FOR 0-0
K. Wooten
Ruskin
Benton Boys Tournament
Round 6 (12 Man)
175
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:14
K. Weber
Harrisonville
Benton Boys Tournament
Round 2
175
01/28
L
F 2-0 1:44
Z. Baker
Moberly
Benton Boys Tournament
Round 1
175
01/21
W
MD 10-1
L. Johnson
Lincoln College Prep
Alan Isom Invitational
Round 10 (Finals)
175
01/21
W
F 7-1 2:33
B. Wheeler
Cameron
Alan Isom Invitational
Round 8 (Semis/Consi Semis)
175
01/21
W
F 4-0 1:20
P. Byamungu
East (Kansas City)
Alan Isom Invitational
Round 6 (Quarters)
175
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:33
E. Karr
Raymore-Peculiar
Alan Isom Invitational
Round 5
175
01/21
W
F 7-0 1:34
J. Stone
University Academy Charter
Alan Isom Invitational
Round 4
175
01/21
W
F 7-0 0:41
K. Williams
Raytown
Alan Isom Invitational
Round 3
175
01/21
W
F 2-0 1:50
W. Sapp
Smithville
Alan Isom Invitational
Round 2
175
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:33
D. VanGundy
Cameron
Alan Isom Invitational
Round 1
175
01/14
L
DEC 9-5
C. Reifsteck
Holden
MRVC Boys 2023
5th Place
175
01/14
W
F 5-1 2:48
R. Murray
Pleasant Hill
MRVC Boys 2023
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
175
01/14
W
DEC 8-3
D. Seymour
Oak Grove
MRVC Boys 2023
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
175
01/14
L
DEC 10-7
C. Reifsteck
Holden
MRVC Boys 2023
Round 1 (16 Man)
175
01/07
W
F 0-0 0:29
E. Magnusson
Kearney
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 6
175
01/07
W
F 4-1 3:27
D. Barron
Benton
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 5
175
01/07
L
F 4-0 2:32
Z. Attebury
Belton
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 4
175
01/07
W
F 2-2 1:43
K. Devlin
Lees Summit West
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 3
175
01/07
L
F 6-0 2:59
A. Murphy
Van Horn (Independence)
Excelsior Springs Tiger Classic
Round 2
175
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024