Mar 23-Dec 31, 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 18, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 PNL Duals at Werner Park
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Ethan Prior
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
International
Youth
Other
Season
2022-2023
2019-2020
Team Name
Williamsburg
Wrath
2022-2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/07
L
Replay
MD 15-5
L. Benson
Dallas Center-Grimes
2023 Bobcat Jerry Eckenrod Invitational
Round 3 (SF, 2nd WB, 3/5 QF)
145
01/07
L
Replay
MD 15-6
B. Heying
Benton Community
2023 Bobcat Jerry Eckenrod Invitational
Round 1 (1st Round)
145
01/06
W
F 0-5 2:25
B. Mather
West Delaware, Manchester
Wburg/VS/W.Del
Round 1
145
12/10
L
DEC 14-8
J. Bowers
Dakota
2022 Bobcat Duals
Finals (2 Team)
145
12/10
W
F 1-0 4:31
C. Senters
Cedar Rapids Kennedy
2022 Bobcat Duals
Round 5 (6 Team)
145
12/10
W
F 6-0 3:13
K. Peterson
Central DeWitt
2022 Bobcat Duals
Round 2 (6 Team)
145
12/10
L
DEC 4-3
G. Keeney
Alburnett
2022 Bobcat Duals
Round 1 (6 Team)
145
12/10
W
F 2-0 0:49
S. Scott
Dubuque Senior
2022 Bobcat Duals
Round 4 (6 Team)
145
12/09
W
DEC 3-2
R. Koch
Prairie, Cedar Rapids
Wburg/Solon/CRPrairie
Round 1
145
12/09
W
F 5-2 3:46
T. Williams
---
Wburg/Solon/CRPrairie
Round 1
145
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/16
L
DEC 6-4
J. Hirsch
Western Dubuque Bobcats
VSWC Steve Johnson Memorial Tournament
Round 4
13
11/16
W
FOR 0-0
B. Towne
Wolf Creek
VSWC Steve Johnson Memorial Tournament
Round 5 (5 Man)
13
11/16
L
F 2-0 0:56
N. Kriegel
Tiger Wrestling Club
VSWC Steve Johnson Memorial Tournament
Round 2
13
11/16
L
DEC 7-0
C. Peters
Evansdale Wolves
VSWC Steve Johnson Memorial Tournament
Round 1 (5 Man)
13
Related Content
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021