Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Titan Washington
Results
Videos
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
PAWNEE
PAWNEE/HOMINY
Pawnee
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:53
D. Abbott
SPERRY
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Quarterfinals (8 Team)
144
02/09
L
Replay
F 7-0 1:25
C. Ladon
MARLOW
OSSAA State Dual Championships
Semifinals (8 Team)
150
02/03
L
DEC 10-3
K. Echohawk
EDISON PREP
Will Rogers Conference
Round 7
144
02/02
W
FOR 0-0
C. Barrington
Berryhill
Will Rogers Conference
Round 4
144
02/02
L
F 2-0 0:52
E. Gates
Grove
Will Rogers Conference
Round 2
144
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:42
M. Woods
Central (Tulsa)
Will Rogers Conference
Round 1
144
01/30
W
DEC 7-4
J. Schmidt
OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
PAWNEE/HOMINY @ OKLAHOMA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL
Round 1
150
01/30
L
F 0-0
J. Turner
HINTON
HINTON vs. PAWNEE/HOMINY
Round 1
144
01/19
L
F 2-2 2:56
D. Ruvalcaba
Rogers
63rd Annual Paul Post Invitational
Round 3 (20 Man)
144
01/19
L
F 13-1 3:02
J. Johnson
Fort Gibson
63rd Annual Paul Post Invitational
Round 2 (20 Man)
144
01/19
L
DEC 7-6
D. Mullen
Jay
63rd Annual Paul Post Invitational
Round 1 (20 Man)
144
01/13
L
F 2-1 2:10
R. Ivey
Davis
2024 Western Conference Boys Tournament
Saturday Round 1
144
01/13
W
DEC 16-9
B. Keeton
Morrison
2024 Western Conference Boys Tournament
Round 5
144
01/13
W
DEC 5-2
A. Reynolds
Clinton
2024 Western Conference Boys Tournament
Round 4
144
01/13
W
TF 15-0 3:17
J. Peck
Cache
2024 Western Conference Boys Tournament
Round 3
144
01/12
L
F 7-1 3:47
D. Haynes
Kingfisher
2024 Western Conference Boys Tournament
Round 2
144
01/11
L
F 0-0 1:04
D. Pierce
TONKAWA
District 8 Duals Hosted by Lincoln
Round 7 (8 Team)
144
01/11
L
F 7-0 3:07
E. Uyetake
LINCOLN CHRISTIAN
District 8 Duals Hosted by Lincoln
Round 3 (8 Team)
144
01/11
W
F 2-0 0:32
L. White
OLIVE
District 8 Duals Hosted by Lincoln
Round 4 (8 Team)
144
12/17
L
DEC 5-3
R. Cantrell
CLEVELAND
CLEVELAND @ PAWNEE/HOMINY
Round 1
144
12/17
L
F 0-0
N. Lewis
MORRISON
MORRISON @ PAWNEE/HOMINY
Round 1
144
12/09
L
F 8-0 4:27
J. Miller
Putnam City West
Chuck West Invitational
Round 5 - Cons 3
150
12/09
W
F 4-2 1:29
A. Fields
PAWNEE
Chuck West Invitational
Round 4 - Cons 2
150
12/08
L
F 6-1 1:40
G. Scaff
Will Rogers
Chuck West Invitational
Round 1 - Champ
150
12/08
W
DEC 5-1
L. Ward
MANNFORD
MANNFORD @ PAWNEE/HOMINY
Round 1
150
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023