Today · 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
May 4-5, 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Esthela Trevino
Results
Videos
News
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Other
Season
2023
2021
2020
2019
2018
Team Name
Legacy Elite
Southern Oregon RTC
Southern Oregon University
Umpqua (W)
Umpqua Community College
2023
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/28
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:30
A. Gould
Army (WCAP)
2023 US Open
Cons 8 #1
50 kg
04/28
W
Replay
VFA 4:53 6-7
E. Martinez
Texas
2023 US Open
Cons 16 #2
50 kg
04/28
L
Replay
VPO 4-0
A. Valles
Grand View Wrestling Club
2023 US Open
Rnd of 32
50 kg
03/10
W
TF 10-0
J. Lucas
Texas Wesleyan
2023 NAIA Women`s National Championships
Round 1
101
03/10
W
TF 12-2
K. Mckinley-Johnson
Menlo College
2023 NAIA Women`s National Championships
Round 1
101
03/10
W
TF 10-0
E. Walker
Midland University
2023 NAIA Women`s National Championships
Round 1
101
03/10
W
DEC 9-4
E. Dosado
University of the Cumberlands
2023 NAIA Women`s National Championships
Round 1
101
03/10
L
F 5-2
E. Hikiji
University of Providence
2023 NAIA Women`s National Championships
Round 1
101
02/13
L
TF 14-4
I. Navarro
---
University of Providence @ Southern Oregon University
Round 1
101
2021
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/19
L
DEC 3-0
E. Baertlein
---
Missouri Valley Open
Round 4
109
11/19
W
F 6-0 3:50
N. Kirkman
Menlo College
Missouri Valley Open
Round 3
109
11/19
L
DEC 2-2
K. Phillips
---
Missouri Valley Open
Round 1
109
11/14
L
DEC 6-0
G. Gustafson
Simon Fraser
Mike Clock Women`s Open
ROUND 7- Conso
109
11/14
W
FOR 0-0
G. Nouri
Simon Fraser
Mike Clock Women`s Open
ROUND 6- Semi, Conso
109
11/14
W
TF 10-0 3:37
N. Roque
Eastern Oregon University
Mike Clock Women`s Open
ROUND 5 16,32, RR
109
11/14
L
TF 13-0 1:57
A. Seal
---
Mike Clock Women`s Open
ROUND 4- Quarter RR
109
11/07
L
F 7-0 3:28
E. Baertlein
---
Mountaineer Women`s Open
ROUND 7
109
11/07
W
TF 10-0 5:39
N. Roque
Eastern Oregon University
Mountaineer Women`s Open
ROUND 6
109
11/07
W
DEC 5-1
L. Megargee
Eastern Oregon University
Mountaineer Women`s Open
ROUND 4
109
11/07
L
DEC 7-0
V. ornelas
---
Mountaineer Women`s Open
ROUND 2
109
04/02
L
DEC 13-5
A. Gomez
Lion Wrestling Club
2020 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
Consolation Rd 1
WM 50 KG
04/02
L
TF 10-0 1:26
A. Fearnside
TMWC/ USOPTC
2020 U.S. Olympic Team Trials
Preliminaries Rd 1
WM 50 KG
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/21
L
TF 10-0
M. Stewart
---
Umpqua Community College @ Southern Oregon University
Round 1
109
02/08
W
Replay
VPO1 2-2
M. Bacich
Campbellsville (W)
2020 WCWA Nationals
Finals
101 lbs
02/08
W
Replay
VPO 8-0
C. Saavedra
Grays Harbor (W)
2020 WCWA Nationals
Semi-Finals
101 lbs
02/07
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 3:00
K. Rogers
Big Bend
2020 WCWA Nationals
Quarter-Finals
101 lbs
02/07
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 1:00
C. Raine
Gannon
2020 WCWA Nationals
Round of 16
101 lbs
01/18
L
TF 8-0
I. Navarro
---
Oregon Classic College Womens Open Tourn
Round 3 (3 Man)
101
01/18
W
DEC 4-0
C. Saavedra
Grays Harbor College
Oregon Classic College Womens Open Tourn
Round 1 (3 Man)
101
01/11
L
DEC 8-4
I. Navarro
Southwest Oregon CC
Umpqua Community College @ Southwest Oregon CC
Round 1
101
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/21
W
TF 10-0 4:01
T. Fernandez
Menlo College
Women`s West Coast TOC College IND
Round 3 (4 Man)
101
12/21
W
F 4-0 1:23
K. Marlin
York College
Women`s West Coast TOC College IND
Round 2 (4 Man)
101
12/21
W
TF 10-0 1:54
K. Scott
Southern Oregon University
Women`s West Coast TOC College IND
Round 1 (4 Man)
101
12/20
W
TF 10-0 4:27
K. Scott
Southern Oregon University
Women`s West Coast TOC College TEAM
Round 3 (3 Team)
101
11/24
L
DEF 0-0
K. Rogers
---
Spokane Collegiate Open - Women
Round 4 (6 Man)
101
11/24
L
DEC 10-4
I. Navarro
---
Spokane Collegiate Open - Women
Round 3 (6 Man)
101
11/24
L
DEC 4-0
I. Navarro
---
Spokane Collegiate Open - Women
Round 2 (6 Man)
101
11/24
W
F 4-0 1:15
C. Saavedra
---
Spokane Collegiate Open - Women
Round 1 (6 Man)
101
11/10
W
DEC 4-2
C. Saavadra
Gray Harbor College
Mike Clock Open- Women
ROUND 4
101
11/10
W
DEC 6-0
K. Scott
---
Mike Clock Open- Women
ROUND 3- Semi finals
101
11/10
W
DEC 8-0
K. Rogers
---
Mike Clock Open- Women
ROUND 2- Quarter Finals
101
02/08
L
VSU 10-0 2:53
J. BLACKTON
University of Jamestown
2019 WCWA Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
109 lbs
02/08
L
VFA 1:24 4-0
R. Johnson
Wayland Baptist University W
2019 WCWA Nationals
Round of 16
109 lbs
02/08
W
VFA 1:05 4-0
S. Mercado
Pacific University
2019 WCWA Nationals
Round of 32
109 lbs
01/27
L
F 0-4 2:08
C. Freeman
Eastern Oregon University
Oregon Women`s State Championship
Round 2 (Best of 3)
109
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:43
C. Freeman
Eastern Oregon University
Oregon Women`s State Championship
Round 1 (Best of 3)
109
01/20
L
TF 12-1 3:48
A. Seal
---
Oregon Classic College Women Open 2019
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
109
01/20
W
FOR 0-0
B. Hoshino
Pacific University
Oregon Classic College Women Open 2019
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
109
01/19
L
TF 15-0 0:44
A. Martinez
Menlo College
Oregon Classic College Women Open 2019
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
109
01/19
W
F 6-2 2:48
N. Matutino
Southwestern Oregon CC
Oregon Classic College Women Open 2019
Round 1 (16 Man)
109
01/04
W
F 0-0 0:36
L. Ramos
---
Menlo College Women`s Open
Round 5
109
01/04
L
F 0-0 0:37
A. Martinez
Menlo College
Menlo College Women`s Open
Round 4
109
01/04
W
DEC 6-6
J. Ruiz
---
Menlo College Women`s Open
Round 3
109
01/04
L
F 0-0 1:25
C. McRae
Simon Fraser
Menlo College Women`s Open
Round 1
109
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
12/16
L
F 4-0 1:49
I. Navarro
---
Cliff Keen West Coast TOC - Indiv
Placement Matches (16 Man)
101
12/15
W
DEC 6-5
R. Vasquez
Wayland Baptist University
Cliff Keen West Coast TOC - Indiv
4th Wrestleback (16 Man)
101
12/15
W
F 4-0 1:12
K. Marlin
York College
Cliff Keen West Coast TOC - Indiv
Semis & 3rd WB (16 Man)
101
12/15
W
FOR 0-0
x. xxxxx
Unattached
Cliff Keen West Coast TOC - Indiv
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
101
12/15
L
TF 14-4 1:59
A. Gomez
Emmanuel College
Cliff Keen West Coast TOC - Indiv
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
101
12/14
L
TF 10-0 3:00
A. Gomez
Emmanuel College
Cliff Keen West Coast TOC-College Duals
Round 2 (3 Team)
101
12/14
W
F 12-2 1:46
J. Castro
---
Cliff Keen West Coast TOC-College Duals
Finals (2 Team)
101
12/08
L
DEC 6-2
C. Saavedra
---
Umpqua Community College @ Gray Harbor College
Round 1
101
12/01
L
TF 10-0 5:09
I. Navarro
---
Umpqua Community College @ Southwest Oregon CC
Round 1
101
11/18
W
F 2-0 0:48
S. Mercado
---
Spokane Collegiate Open - Women
Round 3 (4 Man)
101
11/18
L
DEC 6-1
C. Saavedra
---
Spokane Collegiate Open - Women
Round 2 (4 Man)
101
11/18
L
DEC 8-0
I. Navarro
---
Spokane Collegiate Open - Women
Round 1 (4 Man)
101
11/10
L
TF 10-0 3:12
I. Navarro
---
Mike Clock Open- Women
ROUND 4
101
11/10
W
TF 10-0 0:43
J. Castro
---
Mike Clock Open- Women
ROUND 3- Semi Finals
101
11/10
W
F 7-3 2:31
S. Mercado
---
Mike Clock Open- Women
ROUND 2- Quarter Finals
101
11/03
L
DEC 14-6
C. Saavedra
---
Gray Harbor College @ Umpqua Community College
Round 1
101
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022