Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Jaylei Evans
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Youth
Team Name
Voyager
Voyager Academy
2019-2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/22
L
MD 13-5
B. Reiss
Rosewood
NCHSAA State Championships
16 Cons Rd 3 and 8 Man Cons Rd 1
1A 132
02/21
L
F 4-0 0:59
R. Griffith
Avery County
NCHSAA State Championships
16 Man Round 1 & 8 man Quarterfinals
1A 132
02/15
L
F 4-1 1:35
J. Lawrence
East Carteret
NCHSAA 1A East Regional
3rd
132
02/15
W
DEC 3-2
E. Dacuyan
Pamlico County
NCHSAA 1A East Regional
Consi-Semis (16 Man)
132
02/15
W
DEC 3-1
E. Tadeo
Manteo
NCHSAA 1A East Regional
3rd Wrestleback
132
02/15
W
F 4-0 2:51
O. Kirk
Chatham Central
NCHSAA 1A East Regional
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
132
02/15
L
F 6-2 3:23
J. Lawrence
East Carteret
NCHSAA 1A East Regional
Quarters
132
02/15
W
DEC 8-3
C. Ward
Holmes
NCHSAA 1A East Regional
Round 1 (16 Man)
132
01/25
L
DEC 9-2
J. Fuller
Cary
2020 Silver Fox Invitational
Cons Quarters
132
01/25
W
DEC 12-5
L. Spencer
---
2020 Silver Fox Invitational
Cons 2
132
01/25
L
F 5-0 1:48
G. Kincaid
---
2020 Silver Fox Invitational
Quarters
132
01/18
L
F 4-0 3:24
M. Smith-Breeden
---
2020 DASH Classic
Cons Quarters
132
01/18
W
F 10-9 4:26
Z. McRae
Southern Durham
2020 DASH Classic
Cons 4
132
01/18
W
FOR 0-0
D. Travis
Cape Fear
2020 DASH Classic
Cons 3
132
01/18
L
F 2-0 0:59
N. Henshall
---
2020 DASH Classic
Round of 16 and Cons 1
132
01/11
L
DEC 10-7
T. Rilley
West Charlotte
2020 King of Kings Invitational
Cons 2
132
01/11
L
DEC 10-5
D. Benei
Lake Norman
2020 King of Kings Invitational
Round of 16
132
12/21
L
DEC 2-1
G. Cabezas
Middle Creek
Tiger Holiday Classic 2019
Second Consolation - Combined
138
12/21
L
F 16-5 5:17
D. Sisk
JH Rose
Tiger Holiday Classic 2019
Second Round
138
12/20
W
F 4-1 3:57
S. Lindley
Chatham Charter
Tiger Holiday Classic 2019
First Round
138
11/27
L
DEC 6-0
M. Mayton
---
2019 Jim Key Invitational
Cons SF
138
11/27
W
DEC 6-2 TB1
J. Palmer
---
2019 Jim Key Invitational
Cons QF
138
11/27
W
TF 17-2 3:00
C. Williams
---
2019 Jim Key Invitational
Cons 2
138
11/27
L
MD 8-0
L. Perez
Jordan
2019 Jim Key Invitational
Quarters/Cons 1
138
11/27
W
F 6-0 3:18
M. Ali
Hillside
2019 Jim Key Invitational
Round of 16
138
11/16
W
FOR 0-0
J. Williams
South Garner
2019 Central Scrimmage Tournament
Round 5
138-143
11/16
W
F 12-5 2:48
R. Mock
Riverside
2019 Central Scrimmage Tournament
Round 2
138-143
11/16
W
TF 19-4 4:00
C. Williams
---
2019 Central Scrimmage Tournament
Round 1
138-143
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024