Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27 · Resumes Today at 11:00 AM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Damien Schneider
Results
High School Results
High School
High School
Other
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/24
W
MD 10-0
C. Mayer
Southwest Iowa
Audubon, Underwood, Lo-MA
Round 1
215
01/24
L
F 2-0 1:05
C. Edney
Logan-Magnolia
Audubon, Underwood, Lo-MA
Round 1
215
01/17
L
F 2-0 0:35
A. Chessmore
Tri-Center, Neola
TC/Audubon/Clarinda/SWI
Round 1
215
01/17
L
F 7-0 3:07
K. Wilson
Southwest Iowa
TC/Audubon/Clarinda/SWI
Round 1
215
01/16
L
F 4-0 0:21
K. Downey
Clarinda
TC/Audubon/Clarinda/SWI
Round 1
215
01/05
L
F 2-0 0:10
C. Burdette
Ogden
Earlham, Ogden, SEV, Audubon
Round 1
215
01/04
L
F 2-0 0:26
C. Etter
Earlham
Earlham, Ogden, SEV, Audubon
Round 1
215
01/03
L
F 2-0 0:16
J. Reich
Coon Rapids-Bayard
Kuemper/Audubon/Carroll/Coon Rapids-Bayard
Round 1
215
01/02
L
F 10-0 3:26
G. Holt
Carroll
Kuemper/Audubon/Carroll/Coon Rapids-Bayard
Round 1
215
01/02
L
F 2-0 0:56
B. Wiskus
Kuemper Catholic
Kuemper/Audubon/Carroll/Coon Rapids-Bayard
Round 1
215
12/13
L
F 22-9 3:06
A. Honnold
Nodaway Valley
Missouri Valley/ AHSTW/Audubon/Nodaway Valley
Round 1
215
12/13
L
F 2-0 0:32
H. Lund
AHSTW
Missouri Valley/ AHSTW/Audubon/Nodaway Valley
Round 1
215
12/13
L
DEC 10-4
H. Cox
Missouri Valley
Missouri Valley/ AHSTW/Audubon/Nodaway Valley
Round 1
215
12/06
L
F 2-0 0:11
C. Forristall
Riverside, Oakland
Treynor/SW Valley/Riverside/Audobon
Round 1
215
12/06
L
F 5-0 1:51
L. Knott
Treynor
Treynor/SW Valley/Riverside/Audobon
Round 1
215
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:59
C. Edney
Logan-Magnolia
Audubon, Lo-Ma, AHSTW, Woodbine
Round 1
215
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020