Mar 23-Dec 31, 6:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 2-3, 4:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Folkstyle Champio
May 4, TBD
ISWA Freestyle State
May 4, TBD
2024 Missouri USA Girls Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
May 4-5, 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
May 4-5, 12:30 PM UTC
Ultimate Club Girls Freestyle Duals
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
May 4, 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
May 4-5, 1:00 PM UTC
MN/USA 6U-16U, Junior, Girls State FS/GR
May 4-5, 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
May 4, 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
May 4-5, 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
AJ Jaffe
Results
Videos
News
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Other
Season
2020
2019
2018
2008
2007
Team Name
Boston RTC
Harvard
Illinois
New England Regional Training Center
2020
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
11/15
L
Replay
VPO1 4-2
J. Jensen
Wyoming Wrestling Reg Training Ctr
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 8 #2
70 kg
11/15
W
Replay
VPO1 8-1
M. Keller
Unattached
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 8 #1
70 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VPO1 10-4
M. Vanbrill
Scarlet Knights Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #2
70 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU1 11-1 2:20
I. Dugar
Bobcat Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 16 #1
70 kg
11/14
W
Replay
VSU 10-0 2:16
H. Kernan
Pittsburgh Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Cons 32 #2
70 kg
11/14
L
Replay
VPO1 8-4
C. Crooks
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2020 U23 and UWW Junior Nationals
Rnd of 64
70 kg
10/10
L
Replay
VSU 10-0 4:32
J. Kim
Unattached
2020 Senior Nationals
Cons 32 #2
74 kg
10/10
L
Replay
VSU1 12-1 2:58
J. Jacques
Tiger Style Wrestling Club
2020 Senior Nationals
Rnd of 64
74 kg
2019
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
04/26
L
VPO1 12-8
J. Glosser
U of Iowa
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 16 #2
70 kg
04/26
W
VSU 10-0 2:47
C. Jackson
Mat Rats Wrestling Club
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 16 #1
70 kg
04/26
W
VSU1 24-13 5:22
D. Mandell
Olivet Wrestling Club
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Cons 32 #2
70 kg
04/26
L
VPO1 6-4
J. Verkleeren
Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
2019 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 32
70 kg
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/18
L
VSU 10-0 1:27
W. Lewan
Izzy Style
2018 FS WTT Challenge
Consi of 4
70 kg
05/18
L
VSU1 12-1 4:33
B. Berge
Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
2018 FS WTT Challenge
Quarter-Finals
70 kg
05/18
W
VPO1 19-14
P. Robb
Pinnacle(MN)
2018 FS WTT Challenge
Round of 16
70 kg
04/28
L
VPO1 6-2
B. Mauller
Eierman Elite
2018 Marine Corps US Open
7th Place
70 kg
04/28
L
VPO1 12-3
J. Teemer
Sunkist Kids Wrestling Club
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 4
70 kg
04/28
W
VPO1 12-5
J. Franek
Ndsu
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Con 8 #2
70 kg
04/27
L
VSU1 14-4 4:18
D. Carr
TMWC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Quarters
70 kg
04/27
W
VPO1 9-5
B. Mauller
Eierman Elite
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 16
70 kg
04/27
W
VSU 10-0 3:57
J. Wright
Valley RTC
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 32
70 kg
04/27
W
VSU 10-0 0:54
J. Norikiyo
Unattached
2018 Marine Corps US Open
Rnd of 64
70 kg
2008
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
05/25
L
TF 6-0
G. Barrera
Georgia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
98
05/25
L
DEC 5-0
C. Richardson
Virginia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Freestyle Regional
Cadet
98
05/24
L
DEC 5-1
J. Wigger
South Carolina
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
98
05/24
L
TF 7-4
W. Elliott
New Jersey
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
98
05/24
W
F 0-0 1:17
A. Trott
Georgia
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
98
05/24
W
TF 6-0
B. Johnson
South Carolina
Southeast Kids/Cadets Greco Regional
Cadet
98
2007
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
07/07
L
FOR 0-0
K. Moylan
Illinois
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
90
07/07
L
TF 7-0
K. Norstrem
Florida
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
90
07/07
L
TF 1-2
M. Malnoske
Alaska
USAW Asics Kids Freestyle Nationals
School Boy Schedule
90
Related Content
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022
The Bader Show
Apr 14, 2021
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
2023-24 Ohio State Wrestling
Dec 13, 2023
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023