May 2-3, 6:00 PM UTC
2024 Alaska USAW State Fk/FS/GR Champion
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 4-5, TBD
Iowa/USA State Freestyle/Greco Champions
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
Eastern National MAWA Championships
Tomorrow · 12:00 PM UTC
ISWA FS/Greco State
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
Tennessee Iron Man
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
VAWA FS/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
TN USAW Freestyle & Greco State Champio
Tomorrow · 1:00 PM UTC
2024 Missouri USA FS/GR State
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
WWF Freestyle/Greco State Champs
Tomorrow · 2:00 PM UTC
USAWKS FRECO State
Tomorrow · 3:00 PM UTC
Clash at Bullhead
Tomorrow · 4:00 PM UTC
WSWA Freestyle and Greco State
Tomorrow · 5:00 PM UTC
Minnesota FS/GR State Tournament
May 5, 3:00 PM UTC
NEUSA FS/GR State
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Fredy Stroker
Results
Videos
International Results
International
International
College
High School
Other
Season
2018
2015
2013
Team Name
Iowa
Minnesota Storm
Unattached
2018
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/03
L
VSU 11-0 3:29
K. Young
University of Iowa
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #2
74 kg
06/03
W
VPO1 7-1
J. Weiss
Buies Creek Regional Training Center
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 8 #1
74 kg
06/03
W
VPO1 8-2
C. Wysocki
Boilermaker RTC
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 16 #2
74 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 3:41
S. Davidson
Tar Heel Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 16 #1
74 kg
06/02
W
VSU 10-0 2:31
K. Bush
Chippewa Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Consi of 32 #2
74 kg
06/02
L
VPO1 6-3
J. Jones
Terrapin Wrestling Club
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 32
74 kg
06/02
W
VFA 2:18 1-6
N. Atienza
Michigan State
2018 UWW Cadet and U23 Nationals
Round of 64
74 kg
2015
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/12
L
DEC 7-6
A. Ashnault
Scarlet Knights Wrestling Club
2015 UWW Junior World Team Trials
3rd Place Matches
66 KG
06/12
W
DEC 3-1
M. Thomsen
DC Elite
2015 UWW Junior World Team Trials
Consi-semis
66 KG
06/12
L
F 10-4 5:01
Z. Retherford
Nittany Lion Wrestling Club
2015 UWW Junior World Team Trials
Round 4 semis
66 KG
06/12
W
DEC 3-0
G. Grahek
Wisconsin
2015 UWW Junior World Team Trials
Round 3 Quarters
66 KG
06/12
W
DEC 6-2
S. Crane
Missouri Wrestling Foundation
2015 UWW Junior World Team Trials
Round 2
66 KG
2013
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
06/02
W
DEC 8-2
D. Henry
illinois
2013 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
Placement Matches
132
06/02
W
DEC 4-2
K. Moore
Oklahoma
2013 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
Semis/Cons
132
06/02
W
TF 10-0 2:34
J. Sotomayor
New Mexico
2013 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
Quarters & Cons
132
06/02
W
F 4-0 0:19
M. Kenny
Kansas
2013 Southern Plains Regional Freestyle
Champ Rd #3
132
05/19
W
DEC 2-1
D. Naso
---
2013 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS
Junior Schedule
138
05/18
L
DEC 0-1
N. Bennett
---
2013 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS
Junior Schedule
138
05/18
L
DEC 1-0
N. Bennett
---
2013 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS
Junior Schedule
138
05/18
W
DEC 2-1
B. Harvey
---
2013 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS
Junior Schedule
138
05/18
W
DEC 2-1
B. Harvey
---
2013 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS
Junior Schedule
138
05/18
W
DEC 3-0
D. Broukal
---
2013 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS
Junior Schedule
138
05/18
W
DEC 7-1
D. Eldred
Indiana
2013 Central Regional Cadet/Jr/Girls FS
Junior Schedule
138
Related Content
FloWrestling Radio Live Clips
Jun 18, 2020
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Class Of 2025 Recruiting News
Jun 30, 2023
Women's Spotlight
Feb 24, 2022