Today · 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
U16 and Junior FS and GR State 2024
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Thursday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Today · 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
Today · 4:00 PM UTC
Mark Halvorson Memorial (2024)
May 26, TBD
U16 and Junior Greco State 2024
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 3:00 PM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Joe Bish
Results
High School Results
Team Name
MANNFORD
Mannford
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/24
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:47
J. Freeman
BRISTOW
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Cons. Semis (10 Man)
4A-120
02/23
W
Replay
DEC 7-6
K. Wickham
JAY
OSSAA Boys State Championships
1st WB
4A-120
02/22
L
Replay
TF 20-4 4:25
T. Walsh
CACHE
OSSAA Boys State Championships
Quarters (10 Man)
4A-120
02/17
W
DEC 7-2
K. Wickham
JAY
OSSAA 4A East Regionals
5th Place
120
02/17
L
MD 16-5
M. Casebolt
SALLISAW
OSSAA 4A East Regionals
Consol Semis (32 & 16)
120
02/17
W
DEC 6-0
V. Silva
BROKEN BOW
OSSAA 4A East Regionals
Consol Quarters (32 & 16 Man)
120
02/17
W
F 2-0 1:54
A. Hallmark
CLEVELAND
OSSAA 4A East Regionals
Consols Round 2 (16 Man)
120
02/16
L
DEC 8-7
B. O`Neal
CATOOSA
OSSAA 4A East Regionals
Quarters
120
02/16
W
F 2-3 3:03
A. Fuerstenberg
HILLDALE
OSSAA 4A East Regionals
Round 1 (16 Man)
120
02/03
L
DEC 5-3
H. Farris
Lincoln Christian
Will Rogers Conference
Round 9
120
02/03
W
DEC 3-0
J. Allen
Sperry
Will Rogers Conference
Round 8
120
02/02
L
F 4-2 5:15
B. Hoodenpyle
Grove
Will Rogers Conference
Round 3
120
02/02
W
F 9-3 4:55
A. Thompson
Nathan Hale
Will Rogers Conference
Round 2
120
01/13
L
DEF 0-0
J. MATHEW
McLain
Catoosa Port City Classic
Semis & 1st WB (8 Man)
126B
01/13
L
DEF 0-0
E. Winn
BOOKER T WASHINGTON
Catoosa Port City Classic
Quarterfinals (8 Man)
126B
01/12
L
DEF 0-0
N. Neal
GLENPOOL
Catoosa Port City Classic
Champ. Round 1 (20 Man)
126
01/12
L
FOR 0-0
J. Mathew
McLain
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 2 (20 Man)
126
01/12
L
F 11-0 4:18
L. Ellis
COWETA
Catoosa Port City Classic
Round 1 (20 Man)
126
12/10
W
F 4-4 1:53
D. Farmer
Fort Gibson
Chuck West Invitational
Placement Matches
120
12/09
L
DEC 4-1
I. Newton
Jenks
Chuck West Invitational
Round 8 - Cons 6
120
12/09
W
F 8-1 3:23
J. Cullen
Putnam City West
Chuck West Invitational
Round 7 - Cons 5
120
12/09
W
DEC 8-7
J. Martin
Berryhill
Chuck West Invitational
Round 6 - Cons 4
120
12/08
L
TF 20-4 5:12
J. Freeman
Bristow
Chuck West Invitational
Round 3 - Quarters
120
12/08
W
F 2-0 0:35
F. Cruz
EAST CENTRAL
Chuck West Invitational
Round 2 - Champ
120
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020