Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Jun 27-29, 3:00 PM UTC
Western States Championships
Jun 28-29, TBD
UWW Beach World Series - France
Jun 28-30, 2:00 PM UTC
Kids Freestyle & GrecoRoman National Ch
Jun 28-29, 4:00 PM UTC
Rocky Mountain National
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Eric Kozhevnikov
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/14
W
Replay
DEC 6-3
C. Ward
Caldwell
IHSAA 4A - District III
7th Place
182
02/14
L
Replay
F 9-0 1:47
C. McKie
Ridgevue
IHSAA 4A - District III
Cons Rnd 3
182
02/14
W
F 2-0 0:54
J. Austin
Skyview
IHSAA 4A - District III
Cons Rnd 2
182
02/14
L
Replay
F 2-0 0:24
D. Conklin
Emmett
IHSAA 4A - District III
Champ Rnd 1
182
02/03
W
F 2-0 0:27
B. Lee
Highland
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
182
02/03
L
F 5-0 1:03
C. Dixon
Thunder Ridge
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
182
02/03
L
F 2-0 0:28
J. Marsden
North Fremont
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
182
02/02
W
F 2-0 0:52
J. Mugrage
Aberdeen
Dick Fleischmann Classic
Round 1
182
02/01
L
F 2-2 1:04
C. Ward
Caldwell
Columbia// New Plymouth Tri
Round 1
182
01/31
L
F 2-0 0:27
G. Cox
New Plymouth
Columbia// New Plymouth Tri
Round 1
182
01/27
L
F 3-0 2:20
C. Hansen
Middleton
JV Red Halverson 2024
Round 7
182
01/27
W
F 6-2 2:57
J. Dixon
Middleton
JV Red Halverson 2024
Round 6
182
01/27
W
F 9-0 1:21
J. Moreau
Bonneville
JV Red Halverson 2024
Round 5
182
01/26
L
DEC 9-7
R. Leon
Bonneville
JV Red Halverson 2024
Round 2
182
01/24
L
F 14-5 4:47
T. Phillips
Ridgevue
Ridgevue @ Columbia
Round 1
182
01/24
L
F 9-1 2:00
C. Claborn
Canyon Ridge
Canyon Ridge @ Columbia
Round 1
182
01/20
W
F 2-0 1:00
J. Adelman
Timberline
Ron Johnshoy Wrestling Invitational Boys
Round 5
182
01/20
L
F 7-0 2:41
D. Luna
Bishop Kelly
Ron Johnshoy Wrestling Invitational Boys
Round 4
182
01/20
L
F 7-0 2:18
C. Kimball
Vallivue
Ron Johnshoy Wrestling Invitational Boys
Round 3
182
01/20
W
F 2-0 0:14
A. Zamudio
Owyhee
Ron Johnshoy Wrestling Invitational Boys
Round 2
182
01/20
L
F 6-2 5:13
B. Svetich
Melba
Ron Johnshoy Wrestling Invitational Boys
Round 1
182
01/06
L
DEC 6-5
K. Solecki
Rocky Mountain
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
Consi 16 #2
195
01/06
L
DEC 7-5
J. Henderson
Bishop Kelly
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
Quarters
195
01/06
W
DEC 7-3
J. Conrad
Mountain View
2024 Mountain View JV Invitational
16 & 32 Champ, Consi 32 #1
195
12/13
L
F 2-0 1:43
D. Luna
Bishop Kelly
Columbia @ Bishop Kelly
Round 1
182
12/07
L
F 5-2 2:55
C. Kimball
Vallivue
Vallivue @ Columbia
Round 1
182
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024