Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Today at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 17-19 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18, 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 5-9, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Andre Garrett
Results
Videos
High School Results
Team Name
Alabama School for the Blind
George School
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
DEC 4-1
E. Stiffler
Mercersburg Academy
PAISWT 2024
Quarters & 1st WB (16 Man)
157
02/16
L
F 4-1 0:37
V. Bouzakis
Wyoming Seminary
PAISWT 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
157
02/09
L
Replay
F 2-0 1:52
H. Binder
Montgomery Catholic Prep School
AHSAA Super Section South
Rd 3 Friday
1A-4A 150
02/09
W
Replay
MD 9-1
T. Tompkins
W. S. Neal
AHSAA Super Section South
Rd 2.5 Friday
1A-4A 150
02/09
L
Replay
F 8-0 5:50
N. Morgan
Cleburne County
AHSAA Super Section South
Rd 1 Friday
1A-4A 150
02/02
L
F 5-3 2:27
A. Brame
Ohatchee
Pleasant Valley Tri Match
Round 1
144
02/01
W
F 4-0 3:22
A. Llyod
Pleasant Valley
Pleasant Valley Tri Match
Round 1
150
01/30
L
F 2-0 1:48
W. Beebe
White Plains
Wellborn Senior Night
Round 1
144
01/30
L
F 11-0 5:59
N. Screws
Walter Wellborn
Wellborn Senior Night
Round 1
144
01/27
L
F 2-0 0:33
L. Sugalski
Germantown Academy
2024 PAISAA Duals
Pool Round 1
165
01/27
L
F 12-2 1:46
J. Chamberlain
Malvern Prep
2024 PAISAA Duals
Pool Round 2
165
01/23
L
F 2-0 0:04
K. DELINE
Alexandria HS
ASB TRI #3
Round 1
144
01/23
L
F 5-0 3:37
W. Beebe
White Plains
ASB TRI #3
Round 1
144
01/11
L
F 2-0 1:34
S. Freed
Ranburne
Ranburne Tri-match #4
Round 1
150
01/11
L
F 0-2 2:54
B. Winters
West End High School
Ranburne Tri-match #4
Round 1
150
01/09
L
MD 10-1
C. Dooley
Shades Valley
ASB TRI #2
Round 1
150
01/06
L
DEC 12-9 TB1
C. Pilot
Oxford
Heflin Rumble in The Jungle
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
152
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:41
K. Pryor
Dora
Heflin Rumble in The Jungle
Round 1 (16 Man)
152
01/06
L
F 2-2 1:10
L. Boyce
Oak Grove
Region Duals (Thomasville, ACA, Oak Grove, ASB)
Round 1
150
01/06
W
F 2-0 1:12
D. Colbert
Montevallo
Region Duals (Thomasville, ACA, Oak Grove, ASB)
Round 1
150
01/06
W
F 4-3 1:18
S. Collins
Thomasville HS
Region Duals (Thomasville, ACA, Oak Grove, ASB)
Round 1
150
12/14
L
F 2-2 1:46
P. Owen
White Plains
White Plains 2
Round 1
144
12/12
W
F 2-0 0:22
K. McDonald
Lincoln
ASB Tri #1
Round 1
144
12/12
L
F 2-0 1:44
N. Screws
Walter Wellborn
ASB Tri #1
Round 1
144
12/04
W
F 0-0
C. Pendergrass
Leeds
ASB Homecoming
Round 1
150
12/01
W
F 9-3 5:28
D. Cooper
Childersburg
CBurg vs ASB/SV/Gadsden City Quad
Round 1
150
12/01
L
F 2-0 0:43
C. Dooley
Shades Valley
CBurg vs ASB/SV/Gadsden City Quad
Round 1
150
12/01
L
F 2-5 3:40
e. francisco
Gadsden City
CBurg vs ASB/SV/Gadsden City Quad
Round 1
150
11/29
W
MD 16-5
e. francisco
Gadsden City
ASB TRI-MATCH
Round 1
150
Related Content
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 12, 2021
Women's Weekly
Dec 2, 2021
7 D1 Schools In 7 Days For Maui Fundraiser
Aug 28, 2023