Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Monday at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
Jun 6-8 · Resumes Today at 11:30 AM UTC
Knockout Summer Slam 2024
Today · 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Today · 2:00 PM UTC
Freeco USA Elementary National Duals
Jun 12-15, 12:00 PM UTC
14U National Duals
Jun 12-15, 3:00 PM UTC
16U National Duals
Jun 15, 2:00 PM UTC
2024 Summer Nationals
Jun 19-22, 2:00 PM UTC
Air Force Special Warfare JR Nationals
Jun 20-22, 1:00 PM UTC
Girls National Duals 14U & 16U: GR/WFS
Jun 21-26, 12:00 PM UTC
AAU Scholastic Duals
Jun 22, 10:10 PM UTC
Melee Til Midnight
Jun 24-Jul 7, 8:00 AM UTC
U17 & U20 European Championships
Jun 24-27, 11:30 PM UTC
Malecek Team Camp
Jun 27-29, 2:30 PM UTC
U17 Pan-American Championships
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Greyson Matrise
Results
Videos
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
01/26
L
DEC 6-2
S. Severson
Alburnett
CCA/ Alburnett/ Mount Vernon
Round 1
150
01/26
L
F 5-0 1:32
B. Hemphill
Alburnett
CCA/ Alburnett/ Mount Vernon
Round 1
144
01/26
L
F 2-0 1:05
B. Hospodarsky
Alburnett
CCA/ Alburnett/ Mount Vernon
Round 1
144
01/12
L
F 5-0 1:35
J. Vitek
Grinnell
JV Marion / Clear Creek Amana / Grinnell
Round 1
157
01/06
L
F 5-0 1:01
G. Kirst
North Scott
North Scott JV Tournament
combine
165B
01/06
L
F 7-1 1:10
E. Paye-Urey
Xavier, Cedar Rapids
North Scott JV Tournament
combined
165B
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:15
B. Schnoor
Solon
North Scott JV Tournament
combined
165B
12/15
L
F 2-0 0:28
M. Martinez
South Tama County
Double Duel ST and Vinton @CCA
Round 1
175
12/08
L
F 7-1 1:10
A. Dix
Mount Vernon
CCA Vs Mount Vernon Jv
Round 1
165
Related Content
May 24, 2022
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024