May 18-19, 12:00 PM UTC
Frank E. Rader Southeast Regional Champs
May 18-19, 1:00 PM UTC
Central Regional Championships
Today · 1:00 PM UTC
New Jersey Freestyle State Championship
May 18-19, 3:00 PM UTC
CA Assoc Duals
Mar 23-Dec 31 · Resumes Tomorrow at 3:00 PM UTC
FloWrestling Radio Live
May 25-27, 12:00 PM UTC
NHSCA National Duals
May 25, 3:00 PM UTC
Heroes Conquest
May 25-26, 4:00 PM UTC
Canadian U23 Champs & World Team
May 31-Jun 2 · Resumes Friday at 11:56 AM UTC
CAUSA FS/GR State
May 31-Jun 2, 2:00 PM UTC
U23 Nationals and U20 World Team Trials
May 31-Jun 2, 11:00 PM UTC
Southern Plains Regional Championships
Jun 1-2, 12:00 PM UTC
Spartan Nationals
Jun 1, 12:00 PM UTC
TESTING TOURNAMENT
Jun 6-9, 8:30 AM UTC
Ranking Series #2
Jun 8-9, 12:30 PM UTC
2024 Ultimate Boys Freestyle Duals
Schedule
Schedule
FloWrestling Logo
FloWrestling Logo
Watch
Search
Log In
SIGN UP
Schedule
Search
SIGN UP
Watch
News
Schedule
Brackets
Rankings
Athletes
Results
Favorite
Quincy Willis
Results
High School Results
2023-2024
DATE
W/L
REPLAY
RESULT
OPPONENT
OPP. TEAM
EVENT
RND.
WT.
02/17
L
F 9-0 1:32
N. Berhalter
Linsly School
PAISWT 2024
2nd Wrestleback (16 Man)
165
02/16
L
F 2-0 0:19
L. Sugalski
Germantown Academy
PAISWT 2024
Round 1 (16 Man)
165
02/12
L
F 7-0 2:24
L. McGlensey
Monsignor Bonner
Bristol Tri-meet with Abington Friends and Bonner Prendie
Round 1
172
02/12
L
F 2-0 0:30
G. III
Bristol Hs
Bristol Tri-meet with Abington Friends and Bonner Prendie
Round 1
172
02/06
L
F 8-0 3:09
J. Pieczynski
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
CFS/AFS/SCHA Tri-Meet
Round 1
160
02/06
L
F 2-0 1:09
J. O`Brien
Church Farm School
CFS/AFS/SCHA Tri-Meet
Round 1
160
02/03
L
F 2-0 1:17
A. Garrett
George School
George School @ Abington Friends School
Round 1
165
01/31
L
F 2-0 1:18
J. O`Brien
Church Farm School
Abington, CFS & Westtown Tri-Meet
Round 1
165
01/30
L
F 6-1 0:35
S. Clunk
Westtown School
Abington, CFS & Westtown Tri-Meet
Round 1
165
01/28
L
F 2-0 0:33
A. Allen-Johnson
Overbrook Hs
Bruce and Martha Johnson Duals
Round 1
172
01/28
L
F 4-2 2:32
M. Jones
Mastery-Lenfest
Bruce and Martha Johnson Duals
Round 1
172
01/13
L
F 2-0 1:32
H. Peterkin
Germantown Friends School
Abington Friends School @ Germantown Friends School
Round 1
165
01/08
L
F 2-0 0:16
C. Levy
Franklin Towne Charter Sch
Lion Duals
Round 1
160
01/07
L
F 0-0 1:09
J. Reif
Upper Dublin Hs
Lion Duals
Round 1
160
01/06
L
F 0-0 1:10
A. Gordon
Cheltenham Hs
Lion Duals
Round 1
160
01/06
L
F 2-0 1:18
J. Kitahama
Academy of the New Church
Lion Duals
Round 1
160
12/19
L
F 4-1 1:59
M. Jones
Mastery-Lenfest
Abington Friends School @ Mastery-Lenfest
Round 1
172
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:42
Z. Hughston
Abraham Lincoln Hs
Palumbo Duals
Round 1
172
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:13
A. Faublas
Academy - Palumbo
Palumbo Duals
Round 1
172
12/16
L
F 2-0 0:53
D. Bonner
Malvern Prep
Palumbo Duals
Round 1
172
12/13
L
F 2-0 0:55
C. Mcfadden
Springside Chestnut Hill Academy
ANC Tri
Round 1
165
12/12
L
F 2-0 0:22
A. Bloshuk
Academy of the New Church
ANC Tri
Round 1
165
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:33
R. Myers
Gerstell Academy
Mercersburg Duals
Round 1
165
12/10
L
F 2-0 0:36
F. Price
Sidwell Friends
Mercersburg Duals
Round 1
165
12/10
L
F 13-1 1:04
G. Boyd
---
Mercersburg Duals
Round 1
165
12/10
L
F 2-0 1:05
Z. Junc
Maryland School Deaf
Mercersburg Duals
Round 1
165
Related Content
2024-2025 Early NCAA Lineup Looks
May 17, 2024
Greatest Pins
May 2, 2024
2004 Women's Freestyle Athens Olympic Games
May 14, 2024
David Taylor Oklahoma State Press Conference
May 10, 2024
RMN Events
Nov 18, 2020